Hauck Snuggle N Dream

Price History
• Swaddle blanket
• Suitable for: Infant car seats, child car seats, buggies, strollers, travel cots
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
• Material: Cotton
• With hood and strap openings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Snuggle N Dream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Disney Hauck Snuggle N Dream Blanket - Mint Leaves 4497138
When the weather turns unexpectedly cool, keeping them cosy on the go is simple. This Hauck blanket fits pushchairs and car seats with integrated belt slots. It stays put when they wriggle, helping prevent constant readjusting. The secure design means you can focus on the journey, not tucking in blankets. The quick-fit design helps make getting out the door faster without fuss. It's made for spring, autumn and cooler summer days when you need flexible warmth. The soft blanket provides comfort during naps and journeys. Suitable for use in pushchairs and car seats. Supervision recommended during use. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923710050.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£9.00
£13.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Hauck Disney Snuggle n Dream Blanket Winnie the Pooh Beige 3214264
Unpredictable weather days feel easier to manage. This Hauck blanket is designed to keep little ones snug when temperatures drop. The Snuggle N Dream works well through cooler summer days and transitional seasons. Integrated belt slots mean it won't move out of place, even when tiny legs kick about. It fits quickly, helping you get ready without fuss. The belt slots make fitting simple in pushchairs with harness systems. The Winnie the Pooh design brings a playful touch to everyday outings. It's designed for use across different travel scenarios, helping you adapt to changing weather. Suitable for pushchairs with compatible belt systems. General information:Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4007923710128.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
hauck Snuggle N Dream, Leaves Mint - Cotton Baby Blanket for Car Seats, Baby Bouncers, Prams & Cots for 3-Point Harness 5-Point Harness, 80 x 80 cm, Machine Washable B09CZ5JLL4
Universal baby blanket: Infant car seat, baby bouncer or pram - with this snuggly wrapping blanket (80 x 80 cm) you can keep your newborn warm and safely strapped in at the same time Compatible with harness: Thanks to the various belt slots, you can use the car seat blanket together with a standard 3-point harness or 5-point harness For summer and spring: The light baby wrap blanket with hood is a great accessory for spring or colder summer days, keeping your infant warm and protecting them against draughts Soft and breathable: The high-quality cotton jersey is breathable, temperature-regulating and prevents heat accumulation, making your baby girl or baby boy feel comfy at all times Easy-care material: The blanket is made of durable and resistant fabrics and can be washed in the washing machine up to 40° C, allowing you to use it for a long time
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
hauck Snuggle N Dream, Grey - Cotton Baby Blanket for Car Seats, Baby Bouncers, Prams & Cots for 3-Point Harness 5-Point Harness, 80 x 80 cm, Machine Washable B09CZ5J3FN
Universal baby blanket: Infant car seat, baby bouncer or pram - with this snuggly wrapping blanket (80 x 80 cm) you can keep your newborn warm and safely strapped in at the same time Compatible with harness: Thanks to the various belt slots, you can use the car seat blanket together with a standard 3-point harness or 5-point harness For summer and spring: The light baby wrap blanket with hood is a great accessory for spring or colder summer days, keeping your infant warm and protecting them against draughts Soft and breathable: The high-quality cotton jersey is breathable, temperature-regulating and prevents heat accumulation, making your baby girl or baby boy feel comfy at all times Easy-care material: The blanket is made of durable and resistant fabrics and can be washed in the washing machine up to 40° C, allowing you to use it for a long time
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Hauck Snuggle N Dream Baby Blanket, Leaves Mint - Soft Cotton Wrapping Blanket for Car Seats, Pushchairs, Strollers & Beds, Machine Washable
HauckSnuggleNDreamBabyBlanket,LeavesMint-SoftCottonWrappingBlanketforCarSeats,Pushchairs,Strollers&Beds,MachineWashable Description...
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton
Other
With hood and strap openings
Properties
Washable:Machine washable at 40°
Suitable for
Infant car seats, child car seats, buggies, strollers, travel cots

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Snuggle N Dream
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 17 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Beta+
£99.95
Hauck Beta+Compare 4 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2
£51.67
Hauck Clear Step Autoclose 2Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 5 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.16
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy ComfortCompare 2 Prices
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Hauck High chair cushion DeluxeCompare 3 Prices
Hauck Snuggle N Dream
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£31.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel