Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
from £29.95to £46.992 offersManufacturer: Hauck
• High Chair Attachment
• Seat reducer
• High backrest and stable side padding
• Anti-slip coating
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Alpha Cosy, Stretch Grey - Seat Reducer Cushion for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, Supportive Seat Pad for Toddlers 6 Months+, Soft Fabric, Machine Washable, Anti Slip B08J4WBY9N
For hauck wooden high chair: The practical seat cushion is the perfect addition to your hauck Alpha+ grow-along baby chair for your toddler from 6 to 36 months, or rather from when they begin to sit Reinforced sides: When your child has just begun to sit unaided, this highchair cushion offers extra support on the sides, avoiding slipping around in the highchair Soft and comfy: Thanks to the soft padding and high backrest, your child can lean back without worries and be comfortable in their wooden chair even when mealtime goes on longer Anti-slip: The anti-slip coating that prevents the highchair pad from sliding back and forth during your little explorer’s mealtime and playtime, offering more comfort and safety Compatible with harness: The insert cushion is, of course, compatible with the Alpha+ 5-point harness and crotch strap, allowing your child to be safely strapped in at all times
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Cosy, Stretch Grey - Seat Reducer 15 x 30 x 36 cm, 667866
hauck Alpha Cosy, Stretch Grey - Seat Reducer 15 x 30 x 36 cm,, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:250 g
Other
Seat reducer
High backrest and stable side padding
Anti-slip coating

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 10 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.00
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£59.95
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£29.95
Hauck Alpha-TrayCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Hauck Alpha Wooden TrayCompare 12 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£26.95
Hauck Alpha Click TrayCompare 9 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy SelectCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Pocket Snack
£29.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Chair Up
£25.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel