Chicco Pocket Snack

Price History
• Table seat
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 3-point seat belt
• Support Tray: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 3 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Adjustment Options: Tabletop detachable and adjustable, seat height adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Pocket Snack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat Dining Chair for Children from 6 Months to 3 Years 15kg, Portable and Adjustable Baby High Chair with Compact Closure and Removable Tray Dark Grey B07575V8VQ
TODDLER BOOSTER SEAT: Pocket Snack is the practical booster seat that allows your child to sit with mum and dad during a meal at the table, out at the restaurant, a Sunday brunch or a lunch away from home COMFORTABLE: The comfortable seat is designed to accommodate a baby from 6 to 36 months (maximum 15 kg), this is dependant on the child’s growth and size PRACTICAL AND ADJUSTABLE: The seat can be adjusted to 3 different heights to adapt to the various stages of the child's growth; it is also equipped with a practical removable and adjustable tray COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT: Pocket Snack is Chicco's most compact seat that is super lightweight and easily transportable, thanks to the integrated handle. It weighs only 2 kg SAFE: The booster seats guarantees the safety of your child thanks to the fastening straps and the 3-point belt, ensure all straps are tightened and secure Only to be used with a full sized dining room chair
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Chicco Pocket Snack Feeding Booster - Grey 7510160
Mealtimes feel more special when they're at the table with you. This Chicco Pocket Snack booster helps little ones reach the table. It's ultra-compact and portable, making family meals out easier. The 3 adjustable heights let them sit just right as they grow. It attaches securely to most dining chairs. The 3-point safety harness helps keep them secure during meals. The 3 height levels adjust to suit your table. The removable tray has 3 positions, helping contain spills. It folds flat for storage, saving space when not in use. Carry straps make it easy to transport away from home. Clean with a sponge and warm soapy water. Suitable from 6 months. Supervision required during use. Booster seat features:Size H 49, W 34, D 36cm. 3 point safety harness. 3 level height adjustment. Plastic seat. Removable . 3 tray positions. Folds for storage. Straps fit most dining chairs. Carry straps. Clean with a sponge and warm soapy water. Suitable for children with a maximum weight of 15kg. Weight 15kg. For ages 6 months and over. The minimum recommended adult's chair dimensions when using this product are: Seat width 280 mm; seat depth 320 mm; backrest height 280 mm. Manufacturer's 3 year when registering online guarantee. EAN: 8058664090365.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.90
£29.85
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat, Foldable, Suitable up to 15kg, Dark Grey
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat, Foldable, Suitable up to 15kg, Dark Grey, Baby > Baby Feeding > Booster Seats
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat ICCO1153
The Chicco Pocket Snack is an ultra-compact, practical booster seat where your child can enjoy family meals the way it’s meant to be. This portable highchair makes them feel more like a big kid. Featuring 3 adjustable heights, it ensures they always reach the table, so can eat with you during mealtimes and feel more included. It can be easily secured to an adult dining chair using the included harnesses, ready for your little one to enjoy meals at the table with the rest of the family. The tray is removable for easily cleaning all spills and stains. It’s compact, foldable and lightweight, making it the perfect dining companion. Chicco
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Chicco High Chair ICCO1023_32817689
Lightweight, compact booster seat from Chicco. It features 3 seat height positions and a removable tray with a deep surface and a fun design. The harness is fully adjustable with 3 positions and the whole product is easy to open or fold, using the intuitive controls. When folded it's light and easy to carry either with its shoulder strap or handle. Chicco Finish: Dark Grey
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster high chair Hard seat Grey
ChiccoPocketSnackBoosterhighchairHardseatGrey
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat for 6 Months to 3 Years (15 kg), Portable High Chair, Adjustable, with Compact Closure and Removable Plate, Poppy Red 8Y-B5HZ-3VO5
Pocket Snack is a practical raiser that allows your child to sit at the table at the pizzeria evening, Sunday lunch or lunch from the house Large and comfortable: the booster seat is suitable for children from 6 to 36 months (max. 15 kg) CONVENIENT AND ADJUSTABLE: It can be adjusted to 3 different heights, depending on the growth of the child, it is also a practical, removable and adjustable tray COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT: The Pocket Snack is Chicco's most compact seat, it is super lightweight and easy to carry thanks to the integrated handle. It weighs only 2 kg Safety: The booster seat has 3 positions to keep your child safe Material composition: polyester, metal, plastic
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Chicco Pocket Snack Booster Seat for 6 Months to 3 Years (15 kg), Portable High Chair, Adjustable, with Compact Closure and Removable Plate, Popp
Pocket Snack is a practical raiser that allows your child to sit at the table at the pizzeria evening, Sunday lunch or lunch from the house Large...
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H36 Centimetre x D50 Centimetre
Weight:2 kg
Properties
Support Tray:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Age Range:6 month(s) - 3 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Adjustment Options:Tabletop detachable and adjustable, seat height adjustable
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:3-point seat belt

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Pocket Snack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Next2Me Forever
£369.00
Chicco Next2Me ForeverCompare 6 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
£119.20
Chicco Next2Me Magic EvoCompare 8 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Twins
£378.80
Chicco Next2Me TwinsCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Odour off
£45.79
Chicco Odour offCompare 6 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Essential
£99.00
Chicco Next2Me EssentialCompare 9 Prices
Chicco Baby swing Relax&Play
£118.77
Chicco Baby swing Relax&PlayCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Polly Swing Up
£173.85
Chicco Polly Swing UpCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Meal set
£41.77
Chicco Meal setCompare 4 Prices
Chicco Rhythm'N'Sound
£109.10
Chicco Rhythm'N'SoundCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Chicco Polly EasyCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£24.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Luxe Seat Reducer
£22.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£29.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Chair Up
£20.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck High chair cushion Deluxe
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Pocket Snack
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: £4.95
4indoors
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel