Hauck Alpha Click Tray

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
from £26.95to £60.189 offersManufacturer: Hauck
• High chair table
• Material: Plastic
• Suitable for: Hauck Alpha+
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Play Moving, Water Animals - Additional Bead Maze Toy 12M+ Compatible with Alpha+ Highchair Click On Play Tray, Made of FSC Certified Beechwood, Fosters Hand Eye Coordination B0BVMXRGFB
Additional toy for Alpha+ play tray: This bead maze is the perfect accessory for the click on play tray compatible with the Alpha+ high chair, keeping your toddler occupied while you're still eating More than just a toy: The bead maze not only keeps your little one entertained but also helps develop their fine motor skills such as hand-eye coordination and first recognition of shapes and colours Safe and secure: The wooden bead maze is safely attached to the separate click on play tray by the incldued wooden screw, preventing the children's game from falling down Also usable without the play tray: The bead maze is also perfect for travelling or visiting friends as well as a lovely gift for girls and boys from 12 months onward Sustainable: Just like the Alpha+ grow-along baby chair, the bead maze baby toy is made of durable wood that derives from FSC-certified forests that help protect the environment
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Click Tray, Grey - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Months+, Just Seconds to Remove and Fix, Easy to Clean, Made of Recycled Material B09CZ7MPRC
Tray for hauck Alpha+ high chair: This plastic tray is the perfect accessory for your Alpha+ grow-along highchair, allowing you to use the feeding chair anywhere in the house with just a few clicks Recycled material: The click-on tray is made from recycled material in accordance with the Global Recycled Standard (GRS), which stands for clear social, ecological and chemical production regulations For toddlers from 6 months: The highchair tray can be used as soon as your child can sit unaided in their hauck highchair, allowing them to explore foods and toys on their own table Large tray for eating and playing: The versatile food tray offers plenty of space for eating and playing, while the raised edge stops dishes and toys from falling to the ground Robust and easy to clean: Thanks to the smooth plastic surface, the dining tray is easy to wipe clean - just perfect for everyday life and curious toddler hands
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Click Tray, White - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Mont VBL-077217
hauck Alpha Click Tray, White - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Mont, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Click Tray, White - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Mont CLK-860949
hauck Alpha Click Tray, White - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Mont, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hauck Alpha+ Click Tray, White - Just Seconds to Remove and Fix, Large Plastic Highchair Tray, Easy to Clean B09CZ6SPCF
Tray for hauck Alpha+ high chair: This plastic tray is the perfect accessory for your Alpha+ grow-along highchair, allowing you to use the feeding chair anywhere in the house with just a few clicks Recycled material: The click-on tray is made from recycled material in accordance with the Global Recycled Standard (GRS), which stands for clear social, ecological and chemical production regulations For toddlers from 6 months: The highchair tray can be used as soon as your child can sit unaided in their hauck highchair, allowing them to explore foods and toys on their own table Large tray for eating and playing: The versatile food tray offers plenty of space for eating and playing, while the raised edge stops dishes and toys from falling to the ground Robust and easy to clean: Thanks to the smooth plastic surface, the dining tray is easy to wipe clean - just perfect for everyday life and curious toddler hands
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Click Tray, Black - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Months+, Just Seconds to Remove and Fix, Easy to Clean, Made of Recycled Material B0BVQYCKQ1
Tray for hauck Alpha+ high chair: This plastic tray is the perfect accessory for your Alpha+ grow-along highchair, allowing you to use the feeding chair anywhere in the house with just a few clicks Recycled material: The click-on tray is made from recycled material in accordance with the Global Recycled Standard (GRS), which stands for clear social, ecological and chemical production regulations For toddlers from 6 months: The highchair tray can be used as soon as your child can sit unaided in their hauck highchair, allowing them to explore foods and toys on their own table Large tray for eating and playing: The versatile food tray offers plenty of space for eating and playing, while the raised edge stops dishes and toys from falling to the ground Robust and easy to clean: Thanks to the smooth plastic surface, the dining tray is easy to wipe clean - just perfect for everyday life and curious toddler hands
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Einklick High Chair Dining Board Alpha Click Tray Made of GRS Certified Recycled Material, Quick Attachment Without Tools on Alpha+ or Beta+ High Chair, Easy to Clean (Beige) B0BVQY17JF
One-click dining table for the Hauck wooden high chair: the dining and play board is firmly fixed in seconds to the growing children's high chair Alpha+ or Beta+, which can now be used free-standing anywhere Sustainable production: the dining board is made from recycled material according to the Global Recycled Standard (GRS), which stands for clear social, ecological and chemical production regulations Alpha accessories for babies from 6 months: the Hauck high chair dining board is suitable for children who sit independently in the high chair and so can eat and play at their own table Spacious dining and play table: the versatile single-click table offers plenty of space for eating and playing. The raised edge serves as overflow protection and stops dishes/toys from falling off Robust, easy to clean and easy to clean: thanks to smooth plastic surfaces, the Hauck chair dining board is easy to wipe clean and therefore ideal for everyday use
prodImage
£44.82
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Click Tray, Black - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Mont PWH-677622
hauck Alpha Click Tray, Black - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Mont, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Click Tray, Black - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Mont HCC-169765
hauck Alpha Click Tray, Black - Plastic Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair 6 Mont, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Suitable for: Hauck Alpha+

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 10 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.00
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 2 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£59.95
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Hauck Alpha Wooden TrayCompare 14 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£29.95
Hauck Alpha-TrayCompare 2 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy SelectCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Chair Up
£25.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Chicco Pocket Snack
£29.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel