Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray

Manufacturer: Hauck
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
from £27.95to £62.4012 offersManufacturer: Hauck
• High chair tray
• Material: Wood
• Suitable for: Hauck Alpha+; Alpha+ Select
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
• Weight: 500 g
• Hauck feeding board for Alpha+/Beta+ wooden high chair
• Made from sustainable beech wood
• Large table with raised edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, Grey - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC® Certified Beech Wood, 6 Months+, Easy to Clean, Raised Edge B0BJVK6FZZ
Tray for Alpha+ wooden highchair: This wooden food tray is the ideal accessory for your hauck Alpha+ high chair, allowing your child (6-36 months) to sit at their own table Sustainable materials: The dining tray is made of beech wood from FSC-certified forests, which stand for sustainable and ecological forest use to protect plants and animals Large tray with overflow protection: The highchair tray invites curious children's hands to explore and try things out, encouraging your toddler's independence and development Practical: Whether in the kitchen, in the living room or on the terrace - in combination with this tray, you can use your Alpha+ grow-along high chair anywhere in the house, no need for a table Easy to clean: The smooth surface of the high chair tray can be easily wiped clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, making it suitable for everyday use
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, Natural - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC® Certified Beech Wood, 6 Months+, Easy to Clean, Raised Edge B08J4YPC9T
Tray for Alpha+ wooden highchair: This wooden food tray is the ideal accessory for your hauck Alpha+ high chair, allowing your child (6-36 months) to sit at their own table Sustainable materials: The dining tray is made of beech wood from FSC-certified forests, which stand for sustainable and ecological forest use to protect plants and animals Large tray with overflow protection: The highchair tray invites curious children's hands to explore and try things out, encouraging your toddler's independence and development Practical: Whether in the kitchen, in the living room or on the terrace - in combination with this tray, you can use your Alpha+ grow-along high chair anywhere in the house, no need for a table Easy to clean: The smooth surface of the high chair tray can be easily wiped clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, making it suitable for everyday use
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, White - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC® Certif ‎55054
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, White - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC® Certif, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, White - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC® Certif ‎55054
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, White - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC® Certif, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, Grey - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC Certified Beech Wood, 6 Months+, Easy to Clean, Raised Edge
Alpha Wooden Tray - Practical and sustainable tray for the Alpha+ Sustainable highchair tray from 6 months onward The highchair tray is made of...
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Tray, Grey - 3-in-1 Dining Board Compatible with Alpha+ & Beta+ Wooden High Chair for Children 6-24 Months, with Seat Reducer, 3-Tier Din
hauck Alpha Tray, Grey - 3-in-1 Dining Board Compatible with Alpha+ & Beta+ Wooden High Chair for Children 6-24 Months, with Seat Reducer,
prodImage
£53.48
£71.47
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
hauck Wooden Dining Board for Alpha+ & Beta+ Wooden High Chair Alpha Wooden Tray, for Children 6-36 Months, Dining Table Made of FSC® Certified Beech Wood with Raised Edge (Dark Grey) COMSED/July25/DEU/2646
Dining board for Hauck high chair: the wooden board is the ideal accessory for your child (6-36 months) to your hauck Alpha+ or Beta+ high chair, which you can use away from the dining table A plus for the environment: the table is made from beech wood from FSC-certified forests, which stand for sustainable and ecological forest use to protect plants and animals Large table with overflow protection: the hauck Alpha Plus dining board invites curious children's hands to discover and try out and thus promotes the independence and development of your toddler Free-standing high chair: whether in the kitchen, in the living room or on the terrace: together with the dining board, you can use your Alpha+ or Beta+ high chair anywhere Easy to clean: the smooth surface of the table can be quickly and easily wiped clean with a damp cloth and mild detergents, making it suitable for everyday use
prodImage
£54.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, White - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC® Certified Beech Wood, 6 Months+, Easy to Clean, Raised Edge B0BJVM4CN1
Tray for Alpha+ wooden highchair: This wooden food tray is the ideal accessory for your hauck Alpha+ high chair, allowing your child (6-36 months) to sit at their own table Sustainable materials: The dining tray is made of beech wood from FSC-certified forests, which stand for sustainable and ecological forest use to protect plants and animals Large tray with overflow protection: The highchair tray invites curious children's hands to explore and try things out, encouraging your toddler's independence and development Practical: Whether in the kitchen, in the living room or on the terrace - in combination with this tray, you can use your Alpha+ grow-along high chair anywhere in the house, no need for a table Easy to clean: The smooth surface of the high chair tray can be easily wiped clean with a damp cloth and mild detergent, making it suitable for everyday use
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Tray, White - 3-in-1 Dining Board Compatible with Alpha+ & Beta+ Wooden High Chair for Children 6-24 Months, with Seat Reducer, 3-Tier Dining Table B009PH6E1I
Tray for hauck Alpha+ high chair: This plastic tray is the perfect accessory for your Alpha+ grow-along highchair, allowing you to use the feeding chair anywhere in the house Practical and safe 3-in-1 set: The high chair tray consists of seat reducer, depth-adjustable tray and removable insert, allowing for your kid to be safely seated while eating on their own table For toddlers from 6 months: The highchair tray can be used as soon as your child can sit unaided in their hauck highchair and grows-along with them up to 24 months Large tray for eating and playing: The versatile food tray offers plenty of space for eating and playing, while the raised edge and cup recess stop dishes and toys from falling to the ground Robust and easy to clean: Thanks to the smooth plastic surface as well as removable insert and tray, the dining tray is easy to wipe clean, while your toddler remains safely seated in the seat reducer
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Tray, Grey - 3-in-1 Dining Board Compatible with Alpha+ & Beta+ Wooden High Chair for Children 6-24 Months, with Seat Reducer, 3-Tier Dining Table B08J4Y2XSM
Tray for hauck Alpha+ high chair: This plastic tray is the perfect accessory for your Alpha+ grow-along highchair, allowing you to use the feeding chair anywhere in the house Practical and safe 3-in-1 set: The high chair tray consists of seat reducer, depth-adjustable tray and removable insert, allowing for your kid to be safely seated while eating on their own table For toddlers from 6 months: The highchair tray can be used as soon as your child can sit unaided in their hauck highchair and grows-along with them up to 24 months Large tray for eating and playing: The versatile food tray offers plenty of space for eating and playing, while the raised edge and cup recess stop dishes and toys from falling to the ground Robust and easy to clean: Thanks to the smooth plastic surface as well as removable insert and tray, the dining tray is easy to wipe clean, while your toddler remains safely seated in the seat reducer
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Hauck Alpha Tray, 3-in-1 Table Set for Hauck Wooden Highchairs Alpha+, Beta+, Depth Adjustable Table, Removable Tray, Cup Moulding, Elevated Edge -
Hauck Alpha Tray, 3-in-1 Table Set for Hauck Wooden Highchairs Alpha+, Beta+, Depth Adjustable Table, Removable Tray, Cup Moulding, Elevated Edge -...
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, White - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC Certified
hauck Alpha Wooden Tray, White - Tray for Alpha+ Wooden Highchair, FSC Certified is a high-quality product designed to provide excellent value and...
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hauck feeding board for Alpha+/Beta+ wooden high chair
Made from sustainable beech wood
Large table with raised edge
Freestanding use
Easy to clean
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Material
Material:Wood
Other
Suitable for: Hauck Alpha+; Alpha+ Select

Price History

1M 3M
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hauck

Hauck Alpha+
£62.77
Hauck Alpha+Compare 10 Prices
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XL
£44.00
Hauck Sleep N Safe Plus XLCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£59.95
Hauck Alpha Bouncer PremiumCompare 8 Prices
Hauck Alpha-Tray
£55.99
Hauck Alpha-TrayCompare 1 Prices
Hauck Open N Stop 2
£27.00
Hauck Open N Stop 2Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1
£119.95
Hauck Sit N Relax 3in1Compare 3 Prices
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Hauck Sit'n FoldCompare 7 Prices
Hauck Alpha Click Tray
£26.95
Hauck Alpha Click TrayCompare 9 Prices
Hauck Alpha Cosy Select
£29.95
Hauck Alpha Cosy SelectCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£25.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Pocket Snack
£29.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauck Alpha Cosy Comfort
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Chair Up
£25.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£38.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel