Roba Luxe Seat Reducer

Price History
• Roba Seat Reducer
• Material: PU Leather
• High chair insert for Roba 'Sit Up' series
• Easy care, wipeable
• Dimensions: W 42 cm, H 27 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Luxe Seat Reducer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
roba Sit Up Luxe seat reducer - 2-piece high chair insert Graphite quilted - Seat cushion for all Sit Up stair high chairs - Anthracite/Charcoal B0BF5RVBC8
Roba seat reducer Sit Up 'Luxe' consisting of a seat cushion and back cushion - the high chair insert fits all models of the Roba high chair series 'Sit Up Flex' Soft padding, extra thick side padding and a high backrest of the high chair insert provide very good support and best seating comfort. The surface made of PU leather is particularly skin-friendly The seat reducer impresses with its modern graphite quilted look and an elegant surface made of PU leather The seat and back cushion is easy to clean and can be wiped clean with a damp cloth. No machine wash required. All materials used in the 2-piece seat cushion are tested for harmful substances and certified Discover many other beautiful baby products from the 'Graphite Quilted' textile collection at roba-kids
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
roba Sit Up Luxe seat reducer - 2-piece high chair insert Greyish quilted - Seat cushion for all Sit Up stair high chairs - Light grey B0BF5PFDFC
Roba seat reducer Sit Up 'Luxe' consisting of a seat cushion and back cushion - the high chair insert fits all models of the Roba high chair series 'Sit Up' Soft padding, extra thick side padding and a high backrest of the high chair insert provide very good support and best seating comfort. The surface made of PU leather is particularly skin-friendly The seat reducer impresses with its modern greyish quilted look and an elegant surface made of PU leather The seat and back cushion is easy to clean and can be wiped clean with a damp cloth. No machine wash required. All materials used in the 2-piece seat cushion are tested for harmful substances and certified Discover many more beautiful baby products from the textile collection 'Greyish quilted' at roba-kids
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
roba Sit Up Luxe seat reducer - 2-piece high chair insert Stone quilted - Seat cushion for all Sit Up stair high chairs - Dark grey 4005317335230
Roba seat reducer Sit Up 'Luxe' consisting of a seat cushion and back cushion - the high chair insert fits all models of the Roba high chair series 'Sit Up Flex' Soft padding, extra thick side padding and a high backrest of the high chair insert provide very good support and best seating comfort. The surface made of PU leather is particularly skin-friendly The seat reducer impresses with its modern light grey quilted look and an elegant surface made of PU leather The seat and back cushion is easy to clean and can be wiped clean with a damp cloth. No machine wash required. All materials used in the 2-piece seat cushion are tested for harmful substances and certified Discover many other beautiful baby products from the 'Stone Quilted' textile collection at roba-kids
prodImage
£26.27
£35.27
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Roba Seat Reducer
Material: PU Leather
High chair insert for Roba 'Sit Up' series
Easy care, wipeable
Dimensions: W 42 cm, H 27 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Luxe Seat Reducer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£115.94
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£128.50
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 16 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 11 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.05
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£144.50
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.72
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stokke Steps Baby Set Pillow
£24.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Pocket Snack
£24.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba Chair Up
£20.90
Compare Prices
24 offers
Hauck Alpha Wooden Tray
£27.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hauck Mac Baby
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Luxe Seat Reducer
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel