Roba Sit Up III

Price History
• High Chair
• Foldable: No
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 10 Year(s)
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: W44.5 Centimetre x H78.5 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Sit Up III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Wooden Adjustable Highchair Sit Up III - Grow-Along Chair For Babies and Children - From 6 Months Onwards - Grey / Taupe 275062TP
The roba 'Sit Up' (taupe) is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability For toddlers (6 months+) and up to 70 kg, this baby high chair has an adjustable seat height (42.5 cm - 55 cm) and overall dimensions of H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54 cm. The seat and footrest can be easily positioned in different slots Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers - Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012 - Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Adjustable Highchair Sit Up III - Grow-Along Chair For Babies and Children - From 6 Months Onwards - Black 7562S
The roba 'Sit Up' (black) is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability For toddlers (6 months+) and up to 70 kg, this baby high chair has an adjustable seat height (42.5 cm - 55 cm) and overall dimensions of H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54 cm. The seat and footrest can be easily positioned in different slots Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers - Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012 - Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Adjustable Highchair Sit Up III - Grow-Along Chair For Babies and Children - From 6 Months Onwards - Black 7562S
The roba 'Sit Up' (black) is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability For toddlers (6 months+) and up to 70 kg, this baby high chair has an adjustable seat height (42.5 cm - 55 cm) and overall dimensions of H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54 cm. The seat and footrest can be easily positioned in different slots Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers - Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012 - Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Adjustable Highchair Sit Up III - From 6 Months, Natural Wood, 70kg Capacity B0014R524W
The roba 'Sit Up' (natural wood) is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability For toddlers (6 months+) and up to 70 kg, this baby high chair has an adjustable seat height (42.5 cm - 55 cm) and overall dimensions of H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54 cm. The seat and footrest can be easily positioned in different slots Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers - Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012 - Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£79.84
Shipping: Free
Sit Up III Adjustable Wooden High Chair - ROBA - Height Adjustable - Natural
The ROBA Sit Up high chair (natural) is a scalable, safe and versatile high chair that grows with your child and guarantees use for several years.
prodImage
£84.38
Shipping: Free
roba High Chair Sit Up 3, Various Colours RBK1334_9271134
The adjustable wooden highchair "Sit Up III" offers your child secure and customized comfort with a long usage and service life. Regardless of your child's height and age, this versatile chair finds a place everywhere, and "participates" in family life during meals. For infants, it starts safely at the highest level with a guard-and-belt system. After simply removing the bracket and harness, the chair grows gradually with your child – supported by the height-adjustable and removable seat and footboard. roba Colour: Natural Wood
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
roba High Chair Sit Up 3, Various Colours RBK1334_9271136
The adjustable wooden highchair "Sit Up III" offers your child secure and customized comfort with a long usage and service life. Regardless of your child's height and age, this versatile chair finds a place everywhere, and "participates" in family life during meals. For infants, it starts safely at the highest level with a guard-and-belt system. After simply removing the bracket and harness, the chair grows gradually with your child – supported by the height-adjustable and removable seat and footboard. roba Colour: Lacquered Black
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Wooden Adjustable Highchair Sit Up III - Grow-Along Chair For Babies and Children - From 6 Months Onwards - Brown 7562BG
The roba 'Sit Up' (brown) is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability For toddlers (6 months+) and up to 70 kg, this baby high chair has an adjustable seat height (42.5 cm - 55 cm) and overall dimensions of H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54 cm. The seat and footrest can be easily positioned in different slots Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers - Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012 - Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Adjustable Highchair Sit Up III - Grow-Along Chair For Babies and Children - From 6 Months Onwards - Brown 7562BG
The roba 'Sit Up' (brown) is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability For toddlers (6 months+) and up to 70 kg, this baby high chair has an adjustable seat height (42.5 cm - 55 cm) and overall dimensions of H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54 cm. The seat and footrest can be easily positioned in different slots Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers - Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012 - Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£80.80
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Adjustable Highchair Sit Up III - Grow-Along Chair For Babies and Children - From 6 Months Onwards - Brown B004EPYIJ6
The roba 'Sit Up' (brown) is a safe, sturdy and versatile adjustable highchair that grows along with your child, ensuring a long product life The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability For toddlers (6 months+) and up to 70 kg, this baby high chair has an adjustable seat height (42.5 cm - 55 cm) and overall dimensions of H 80 x W 44.5 x D 54 cm. The seat and footrest can be easily positioned in different slots Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers - Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012 - Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
roba High Chair Sit Up 3, Various Colours RBK1334_9271137
The adjustable wooden highchair "Sit Up III" offers your child secure and customized comfort with a long usage and service life. Regardless of your child's height and age, this versatile chair finds a place everywhere, and "participates" in family life during meals. For infants, it starts safely at the highest level with a guard-and-belt system. After simply removing the bracket and harness, the chair grows gradually with your child – supported by the height-adjustable and removable seat and footboard. roba Colour: Stained Brown
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
roba Sit Up High Chair JRI1103_39151735
The Roba Sit Up III adjustable wooden high chair adapts perfectly easily and conscientiously to the various needs and expectations of your child's respective growth phases. This highchair offers high seating comfort and long working life and is a trustworthy companion that you and your child will enjoy for many years to come. Being able to actively participate in practically every meal is made possible by the removable bar and belt as well as the removable and adjustable seat and footboards, which can be seamlessly adjusted to suit the respective table height. roba Colour: Light grey
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
roba High Chair Sit Up 3, Various Colours RBK1334_9271135
The adjustable wooden highchair "Sit Up III" offers your child secure and customized comfort with a long usage and service life. Regardless of your child's height and age, this versatile chair finds a place everywhere, and "participates" in family life during meals. For infants, it starts safely at the highest level with a guard-and-belt system. After simply removing the bracket and harness, the chair grows gradually with your child – supported by the height-adjustable and removable seat and footboard. roba Colour: Lacquered White
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.5 Centimetre x H78.5 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Material
Material:Wood
Properties
Foldable:No
Age Range:6 month(s) - 10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Sit Up III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£59.23
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.37
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.38
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.04
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.90
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba Style
£48.90
Roba Babylounge 3 in 1 roba StyleCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft High chair ENOCK
£63.24
Compare Prices
14 offers
Baby Vivo Design Oscar 2in1
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
£85.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£83.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£87.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Sit Up III
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel