Childhome Evolu 2

Price History
• High Chair
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 6 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Material: Beech wood, Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Childhome Evolu 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white) CHILDHOME Leg Extenders and Footrest Evolu 2 High Chair Seat Multi Colours
With these CHILDHOME extra long leg extenders, you can place the Evolu 2 high chair at the ideal height for a kitchen island of 90 cm. Please note...
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Tray for Evolu 2 High Chair, Adjustable in Depth, Easy to Install, with Silicone mat, Non-Slip, Easy to Clean, Colour Charcoal B08RP8ZFHK
HIGH CHAIR TRAY: The high chair tray will allow your child to play or eat, and thus gain in independence. The tray is compatible with the Evolu 2 high chair ACCESSORY INCLUDED: The silicone placemat supplied is tailor-made for the Evolu trays. The placemat is made of high quality silicone and guarantees a long lasting use. PRACTICAL: Simply slide the Evolu silicone mat onto the shelf to create an eating surface where plates and cups can no longer be moved EASY TO INSTALL: Very easy to install, the tray is adjustable in depth and can be adapted to the size of your child. Size: 34 x 50 x 5 cm EASY TO CLEAN: The tray can be cleaned with a cloth dampened with a mild detergent
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Evolu 2 Baby High Chair - 2 in 1 Convertible Weaning Chair for Babies and Toddlers with 2 Height Settings - 6 Months Plus (Dark Natural / Anthracite Frosted) HIG/CHM/159702
ADJUSTABLE HIGH CHAIR – You can adapt the high chair as your little one grows. Heights: standard dining table height of 75cm and a children’s table of 50cm. SAFE & SECURE – With a 5-point safety belt and a removable safety bumper to keep your baby safe at all times. LONG-LASTING HIGH CHAIR FOR KIDS – Suitable for children from 6 months to 6 years old. SAFETY STANDARDS - EN Standard: 14988:2017+A1:2020. OPTIONAL LONG LEGS – Available to purchase separately. Ideal for a 90cm kitchen island.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Baby/Child High Chair, Evolutive, from 6 Months up to 6 Years, Height Adjustable, 5 Point Harness, Many Accessories, Compatible with Evolu Baby Newborn Seat, Beechwood, Evolu 2, White B00NY0R5EM
EVOLUTIVE: Can be used from birth with the Newborn Seat, and up to the child's 6th birthday (15 kg) MULTIPLE HEIGHTS: Supplied with 2 sets of legs to fit 2 table heights: a standard 75cm dining table and a 50cm children's table.set of extra long legs: available for purchase to fit a height of 90 cm ROBUST AND QUALITATIVE: Very stable base and premium materials like beech wood SAFETY: 5-point safety belt, a removable roll bar to separate baby's legs, non-slip feet for greater stability, footrest for baby, chair designed so that the child does not slip EXTENSIBLE WITH MANY ACCESSORIES: Extra long legs, chair shelf, universal cushions
prodImage
£158.40
Shipping: Free
CHILDHOME, Baby/Child High Chair, Evolutive, from 6 Months up to 6 Years, Height Adjustable, 5 Point Harness, Many Accessories, Compatible with Evolu
Features EVOLUTIVE: Can be used from birth with the Newborn Seat, and up to the child's 6th birthday (15 kg) MULTIPLE HEIGHTS: Supplied with...
prodImage
£194.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Beech wood, Polypropylene
Properties
Age Range:6 month(s) - 6 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point

Price History

1M 3M
Childhome Evolu 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Childhome

Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat Cushion
£42.22
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat CushionCompare 1 Prices
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop NaturalCompare 2 Prices
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£151.62
Childhome Evolu Newborn SeatCompare 3 Prices
Childhome Lambda 3
£217.88
Childhome Lambda 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
£85.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£87.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baby Vivo Design Oscar 2in1
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
prodImage
£83.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
CuddleCo
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£158.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel