Inglesina Fast

Price History
• Booster seat
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inglesina Fast
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag - Ideal for Home and Travel (Stone Grey) B0DMFFDYZW
Portable Design: Our baby table seat is perfect for on-the-go families! This portable high chair features a comfortable and lightweight hook on seat, making it easy to carry with the included bag. Thanks to the wide opening of the clamps, it can also be used on tables with a lower support bar. Comfortable Seating: Designed with soft padding, our highchair ensure your little one's comfort during meals. The soft padding material is gentle on sensitive skin, providing a comfy spot for every snack. Practical Storage Pocket: Includes a handy storage pocket, ideal for stashing baby essentials. Keep toys, bibs, and more within reach in your hook on high chair for ultimate convenience. Washable Cover: Accidents happen, but with our removable and washable cover, cleanup is a breeze. Simply remove the cover from your Inglesina Fast highchair and toss it in the wash! All in One Seat: Equipped with deep edges and a practical cup holder, it's ideal for keeping the table clean. It attaches easily and securely thanks to the continuous screw system, which ensures maximum grip on the table.
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
Inglesina Fast Folding Table Seat, Dark Grey (Charcoal Grey), Easy to Carry, Washable, Secure Attachment, Up to 15 kg, 35 x 27 x 42 cm
The table seat: with the practical table seat, every meal becomes a real moment of sharing with the family, whether at home or in the restaurant. For the first time, your child can take their place at the table like an adult. ✅ FOR MEALS WITH YOUR CHILD: Equipped with deep edges and a handy cup holder, ideal for keeping the table clean. Thanks to the continuous screw system, it can be attached easily and securely and offers maximum stability at the table. Happiness together: almost so practical and easy to use that your child can share all meals comfortably and safely next to mum and dad, promoting healthy and harmonious growth. ✅ ALL IN ONE SEAT: Portable anywhere thanks to the compact folded format and the integrated carry bag. A practical pocket on the back provides space for dummies, bottles or bibs. Super adaptable: thanks to the large opening area of the clamps, it can also be used on tables with lower edge.
prodImage
£59.44
Shipping: Free
Inglesina Fast Folding Table Seat, Dark Green (Pine Green), Easy to Carry, Washable, Secure Attachment, Up to 15 kg, 35 x 27 x 42 cm
Inglesina Fast Folding Table Seat, Dark Green (Pine Green), Easy to Carry, Washable, Secure Attachment, Up to 15 kg, 35 x 27 x 42 cm The table seat:...
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
Inglesina Fast Folding Table Seat, Dark Green (Pine Green), Easy to Carry, Washable, Secure Attachment, Up to 15 kg, 35 x 27 x 42 cm
prodImage
£76.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat in Ocean Navy - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag - Ideal for Home and Travel B0DMFGPRJ2
prodImage
£59.44
Shipping: Free
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag - Ideal for Home and Travel (Desert Beige) B0DMFFJPGG
prodImage
£59.44
Shipping: Free
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag - Ideal for Home and Travel (Stone Grey)
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag - Ideal for Home and Travel (Desert Beige)
prodImage
£71.16
Shipping: Free
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag - Ideal fo
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag -...
prodImage
£102.87
£106.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag - Ideal fo
prodImage
£106.98
£112.97
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Inglesina Fast Foldable Hook On Seat - Comfortable, Portable Baby High Chair with Soft Padding, Washable Cover, Storage Pocket & Carry Bag - Ideal fo
prodImage
£111.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x D42 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Inglesina Fast
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joie Mimzy Snacker
£49.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Compare Prices
22 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Inglesina Fast
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.20
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel