Maxi Cosi Jay

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Jay
from £54.99to £68.994 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• 2-in-1 booster seat for chair and baby seat
• Height adjustable with 2 tray positions
• Compact design with comfortable padding
• Removable insert and detachable tray
• 3-point harness and rubber feet for safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Jay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Jay 2-in-1 Baby Booster Seat Dining Chair, 6 Months - 3 Years, 9-15 kg, Toddler Booster Seat for Dining Chair, Adjustable Tray, Easy to Clean, Compact Design, Spacious, Elegance Graphite B0FG2R9NLM
2-IN-1 FEEDING BOOSTER: Jay is a 2-in-1 versatile baby booster seat for dining table that transforms into a floor seat for toddlers - suitable as a baby feeding chair from 6 months up to 3 years old LONGEVITY: this portable high chair seat offers adjustable height and 2 tray positions ensuring a comfortable fit - the removable inlay provides extra space for toddlers, allowing the seat to adapt to a toddler seat for dining chair COMPACT & COMFY: Jay features a premium compact design that fits seamlessly into any home, making it a stylish addition - the comfortable padding and soft materials provide a cosy seating experience for your child EASY TO CLEAN: this dining chair booster seat for toddlers features a removable inlay and a removable tray - while the tray is not dishwasher safe due to its metal mechanism, its smooth surface makes it super easy to wipe clean SECURE: the baby seat for dining chair ensures your child's safety with an adjustable 3-point harness, attachment straps for the chair seat and backrest, and rubber feet for improved grip and stability, giving parents peace of mind
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Jay 2-in-1 Baby Booster Seat Dining Chair, 6 Months - 3 Years, 9-15 kg, Toddler Booster Seat for Dining Chair, Adjustable Tray, Easy to Clean, Compact Design, Spacious, Elegance Beige B0FG2Y5F3K
2-IN-1 FEEDING BOOSTER: Jay is a 2-in-1 versatile baby booster seat for dining table that transforms into a floor seat for toddlers - suitable as a baby feeding chair from 6 months up to 3 years old LONGEVITY: this portable high chair seat offers adjustable height and 2 tray positions ensuring a comfortable fit - the removable inlay provides extra space for toddlers, allowing the seat to adapt to a toddler seat for dining chair COMPACT & COMFY: Jay features a premium compact design that fits seamlessly into any home, making it a stylish addition - the comfortable padding and soft materials provide a cosy seating experience for your child EASY TO CLEAN: this dining chair booster seat for toddlers features a removable inlay and a removable tray - while the tray is not dishwasher safe due to its metal mechanism, its smooth surface makes it super easy to wipe clean SECURE: the baby seat for dining chair ensures your child's safety with an adjustable 3-point harness, attachment straps for the chair seat and backrest, and rubber feet for improved grip and stability, giving parents peace of mind
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Jay 2-in-1 Baby Booster Seat Dining Chair, 6 Months - 3 Years, 9-15 kg, Toddler Booster Seat for Dining Chair, Adjustable Tray, Easy to Clea
2-IN-1 FEEDING BOOSTER: Jay is a 2-in-1 versatile baby booster seat for dining table that transforms into a floor seat for toddlers - suitable as a...
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi Jay 2-in-1 Booster Seat Chair, Child, 6 Months - 3 Years, 9-15 kg, Baby Seat Aid, Adjustable Tray, Easy Cleaning, Compact Design, Spacious, Elegance Beige B0FG2Y5F3K
2-IN-1 FEEDING BOOSTER: Jay is a 2-in-1 versatile baby booster seat for dining table that transforms into a floor seat for toddlers - suitable as a baby feeding chair from 6 months up to 3 years old LONGEVITY: this portable high chair seat offers adjustable height and 2 tray positions ensuring a comfortable fit - the removable inlay provides extra space for toddlers, allowing the seat to adapt to a toddler seat for dining chair COMPACT & COMFY: Jay features a premium compact design that fits seamlessly into any home, making it a stylish addition - the comfortable padding and soft materials provide a cosy seating experience for your child EASY TO CLEAN: this dining chair booster seat for toddlers features a removable inlay and a removable tray - while the tray is not dishwasher safe due to its metal mechanism, its smooth surface makes it super easy to wipe clean SECURE: the baby seat for dining chair ensures your child's safety with an adjustable 3-point harness, attachment straps for the chair seat and backrest, and rubber feet for improved grip and stability, giving parents peace of mind
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-in-1 booster seat for chair and baby seat
Height adjustable with 2 tray positions
Compact design with comfortable padding
Removable insert and detachable tray
3-point harness and rubber feet for safety

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Jay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£172.49
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£133.14
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£179.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kori
£99.00
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 23 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£59.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Minla PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.95
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
£89.95
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & SoundCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£49.95
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Up to 5
£54.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£58.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Inglesina Fast
£60.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
£57.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joie Mimzy Snacker
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Chicco Meal set
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxi Cosi Jay
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel