Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set

Manufacturer: Maxi Cosi
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
from £57.59to £85.994 offersManufacturer: Maxi Cosi
• Newborn Set for Nesta High Chair
• Suitable from birth up to approx. 6 months or 9 kg
• Machine washable
• 2 reclining positions: full recline for newborns, comfortable sitting position from approx. 4 months
• Safety harness included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Nesta Newborn Kit, for Nesta High Chair, from Birth up to Approx. 6 Months, from 0-9 kg - Beyond Sky Grey B0BBVRPMDR
NEWBORN KIT: for Nesta high chair frame, to be used from birth up to approx. 6 months or 9kg EASY TO CLEAN: the Newborn kit is machine washable SOFT BABY NEST INLAY: cushioned inlay for best comfort 2 RECLINE POSITIONS IN NESTA HIGHCHAIR: full lie-flat for newborn and comfy seated position when your baby can hold their head better (approx. 4 months) INCLUDING SAFETY HARNESS: to safely secure your baby MADE FROM 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: soft and comfortable fabrics for your newborn DESIGNED FOR NESTA HIGHCHAIR: switch to the Nesta Baby and Toddler Kit after 6 months or 9kg, which includes a tray, T-bar and extension feet
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Nesta Newborn Kit, for Nesta High Chair, from Birth up to Approx. 6 Months, from 0-9 kg - Beyond Sky Grey 2013148110
NEWBORN KIT: for Nesta high chair frame, to be used from birth up to approx. 6 months or 9kg EASY TO CLEAN: the Newborn kit is machine washable SOFT BABY NEST INLAY: cushioned inlay for best comfort 2 RECLINE POSITIONS IN NESTA HIGHCHAIR: full lie-flat for newborn and comfy seated position when your baby can hold their head better (approx. 4 months) INCLUDING SAFETY HARNESS: to safely secure your baby MADE FROM 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: soft and comfortable fabrics for your newborn DESIGNED FOR NESTA HIGHCHAIR: switch to the Nesta Baby and Toddler Kit after 6 months or 9kg, which includes a tray, T-bar and extension feet
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Nesta Newborn Kit, Newborn Kit for Nesta high Chair, from Birth up to Approx. 6 Months, from 0-9 kg - Beyond Sky Grey
Maxi-Cosi Nesta Newborn Kit, Newborn Kit for Nesta high Chair, from Birth up to Approx. 6 Months, from 0-9 kg - Beyond Sky Grey From day one to...
prodImage
£77.24
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Nesta Newborn Kit, for Nesta High Chair, from Birth up to Approx. 6 Months, from 0-9 kg - Beyond Sky Grey
NEWBORN KIT: for Nesta high chair frame, to be used from birth up to approx. 6 months or 9kg EASY TO CLEAN: the Newborn kit is machine washable SOFT BABY NEST INLAY: cushioned inlay for best comfort 2 RECLINE POSITIONS IN NESTA HIGHCHAIR: full lie-flat for newborn and comfy seated position when your baby can hold their head better (approx. 4 months) INCLUDING SAFETY HARNESS: to safely secure your baby MADE FROM 100% RECYCLED FABRICS: soft and comfortable fabrics for your newborn DESIGNED FOR NESTA HIGHCHAIR: switch to the Nesta Baby and Toddler Kit after 6 months or 9kg, which includes a tray, T-bar and extension feet
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Newborn Set for Nesta High Chair
Suitable from birth up to approx. 6 months or 9 kg
Machine washable
2 reclining positions: full recline for newborns, comfortable sitting position from approx. 4 months
Safety harness included

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£172.49
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 6 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£132.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 5 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£152.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kori
£84.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 24 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£59.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
£179.95
Maxi Cosi Minla PlusCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
£89.95
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & SoundCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba dining set
£39.99
Maxi Cosi Alba dining setCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Dove
£127.47
Maxi Cosi DoveCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Yummy
£57.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Meal set
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£58.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler set
£71.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inglesina Fast
£60.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maxi Cosi Jay
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta newborn set
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.24
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel