Kinderkraft Yummy

Price History
• High Chair
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 5-point safety harness
• Cover Removable & Washable: Yes
• Foldable: Yes
• Integrated Castors: Yes
• Age Range: 6 month(s) - 5 Year(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Yummy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinderkraft YUMMY Foldable Baby Toddler Highchair Multicolor
Kinderkraft YUMMY Foldable Baby Toddler Highchair Multicolor, Baby > Baby Feeding > High Chairs
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover, 5-Point Harness, Compact Storage, Pink B07GDVLMT5
MULTIFUNCTIONAL: a baby feeding chair dedicated to sitting children (from approx. 6 months of life) up to approx. 3 years of age (max. 15 kg). The high chair can be folded to compact sizes, making it easy to store it at home or take it on holidays. ADJUSTABLE: it has 7 height levels, allowing you to match it to different tables. You can adjust the backrest in 3 ranges (including the reclining position), and the adjustable footrest allows you to adapt the high chair to your child. You can adjust the double tray at 3 different distances from the seat and also clip it into the back legs after folding. SAFE: this baby feeding chair has an adjustable 5-point safety harness with pads, which are easy to clean. The high chair has a stable construction and is made of safe materials that comply with safety standards. PRACTICAL: the high chair folds easily and can be stored standing. The cover made of eco-leather is removable and easy to clean – it's enough to wipe it with a damp cloth. The frame is made of sturdy metal, and the legs have rubber wheels that don't damage the flooring when moving the baby chair. ACCESSORIES: footrest that clips onto the high chair's legs. It also has a double tray with an adjustable distance from the seat.
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover, 5-Point Harness, Compact Storage, Pink UK_KKKYUMMPNK0000
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover, 5-Point Harness, Compact Storage, Pink UK_KKKYUMMPNK0000
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover, 5-Point Harness, Compact Storage, Multi-Coloured UK_KKKYUMMMUL0000
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover, 5-Poi
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover,
prodImage
£86.19
Shipping: Free
KinderKraft Yummy Baby High Chair, Children's Chair, Childcare, Meal, Folded, with Tray, Footrest, Adjustable, Birth, 15 kg, Pink
KinderkraftYummyBabyHighChair,Children'sChair,Childcare,Meal,Folded,withTray,Footrest,Adjustable,Birth,15kg,Pink Brand:KinderKraft...
prodImage
£88.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover, 5-Point Harness, Compact Storage, Grey B07GDN22TF
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover, 5-Po
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair, 7 Height Levels, Reclining backrest, Adjustable footrest, Double Tray, Easy-Clean eco-Leather Cover,
prodImage
£97.88
Shipping: Free
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair 7 Height Levels Reclining b
Kinderkraft Yummy Foldable Baby high Chair 7 Height Levels Reclining b MULTIFUNCTIONAL: a baby feeding chair dedicated to sitting children (from...
prodImage
£97.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:8.4 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Leather, Plastic, Polypropylene
Properties
Cover Removable & Washable:Yes
Foldable:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Age Range:6 month(s) - 5 Year(s)
Body Weight:Up to 15 kg
Adjustment Options:Backrest
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:5-point safety harness

Price History

1M 3M
Kinderkraft Yummy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kinderkraft

Kinderkraft High chair ENOCK
£66.38
Kinderkraft High chair ENOCKCompare 14 Prices
Kinderkraft LOVI children's bed
£49.90
Kinderkraft LOVI children's bedCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Livy & Calmee
£169.00
Kinderkraft Livy & CalmeeCompare 1 Prices
Kinderkraft Smartplay Sea
£34.90
Kinderkraft Smartplay SeaCompare 6 Prices
Kinderkraft Baby bouncer LULI
£99.00
Kinderkraft Baby bouncer LULICompare 1 Prices
KinderKraft Sienna
£57.95
KinderKraft SiennaCompare 3 Prices
Kinderkraft Smartplay
£34.90
Kinderkraft SmartplayCompare 5 Prices
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Kinderkraft Fini 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inglesina Fast
£59.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hauck Sit'n Fold
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Compare Prices
22 offers
Babywelt Moon Gala
£54.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Mimzy Snacker
£49.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hauck Alpha Bouncer Premium
£57.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Tabletop Natural
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Childhome Evolu 2 Basket
£43.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Yummy
qwholesale
prodImage
£57.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.30
Shipping: Free
kk Kinderkraft
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel