Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
from £82.90to £153.719 offersManufacturer: Roba
• High Chair
• Integrated Harness: Yes
• Harness Type: 3-point harness
• Support Tray: Yes
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Body Weight: Up to 50 kg
• Adjustment Options: Seat and footrest height and depth adjustable, removable safety bar, tray adjustable and removable
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Stair High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun - High Chair Including Removable Tray and Rail - Innovative Click Lock - Grows from Baby High Chair to Youth Chair - Natural Wood 7572NL
The innovative 'Sit Up CLICK & FUN' highchair in a natural finish with integrated food tray allows a height adjustment in a flash without any tools The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at a CLICK to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability It is suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. The basic dimensions are H 80 x W 44,5 x D 54cm Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
roba Stair High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun - High Chair Including Removable Tray and Rail - Innovative Click Lock - Grows from Baby High Chair to Youth Chair - Natural Wood 4005317310732
The innovative 'Sit Up CLICK & FUN' highchair in a natural finish with integrated food tray allows a height adjustment in a flash without any tools The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at a CLICK to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability It is suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. The basic dimensions are H 80 x W 44,5 x D 54cm Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£85.10
£94.10
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Stair High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun - High Chair Including Removable Tray and Rail - Innovative Click Lock - Grows from Baby High Chair to Youth Chair - White Wood 7572WE
The innovative 'Sit Up CLICK & FUN' highchair (white) with integrated food tray allows a height adjustment in a flash without any tools The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at a CLICK to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability Suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg - Seat height max. 54.5cm, min. 45cm - Basic dimensions 80x44.5x54cm (HxWxD) Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£106.86
Shipping: Free
roba Stair High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun - High Chair Including Removable Tray and Rail - Innovative Click Lock - Grows from Baby High Chair to Youth Chair - Taupe Wood 4005317310756
The innovative 'Sit Up CLICK & FUN' highchair (taupe) with integrated food tray allows a height adjustment in a flash without any tools The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at a CLICK to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability It is suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. The basic dimensions are 80x44,5x54cm Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£113.90
Shipping: Free
Evolutive high chair - ROBA - SIT UP CLICK & FUN - Removable dining tray - Adjustable height - Up to 70 Kg - Natural wood
Give your child a dynamic, comfortable, and ultra-safe dining space with the "Sit Up Click and Fun" high chair from the ROBA brand.
prodImage
£153.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Stair High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun - High Chair Including Removable Tray and Rail - Innovative Click Lock - Grows from Baby High Chair to Youth Chair - White Wood 7572WE
The innovative 'Sit Up CLICK & FUN' highchair (white) with integrated food tray allows a height adjustment in a flash without any tools The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at a CLICK to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability Suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg - Seat height max. 54.5cm, min. 45cm - Basic dimensions 80x44.5x54cm (HxWxD) Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
roba Stair High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun - High Chair Including Removable Tray and Rail - Innovative Click Lock - Grows from Baby High Chair to Youth Chair - Taupe Wood 4005317310756
The innovative 'Sit Up CLICK & FUN' highchair (taupe) with integrated food tray allows a height adjustment in a flash without any tools The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at a CLICK to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability It is suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. The basic dimensions are 80x44,5x54cm Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£94.65
£103.65
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Stair High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun - High Chair Including Removable Tray and Rail - Innovative Click Lock - Grows from Baby High Chair to Youth Chair - Natural Wood 7572NL
The innovative 'Sit Up CLICK & FUN' highchair in a natural finish with integrated food tray allows a height adjustment in a flash without any tools The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at a CLICK to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability It is suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. The basic dimensions are H 80 x W 44,5 x D 54cm Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
roba Stair High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun - High Chair Including Removable Tray and Rail - Innovative Click Lock - Grows from Baby High Chair to Youth Chair - Natural Wood 4005317310732
The innovative 'Sit Up CLICK & FUN' highchair in a natural finish with integrated food tray allows a height adjustment in a flash without any tools The seat and foot board of the Sit Up can be adjusted in height and depth at a CLICK to provide optimal back support for ergonomic seating during each of your child's growth phases Specially constructed tilt protection. Removable safety bar and 3-point harness system also provide protection. Suitable for different table heights thanks to seat height adjustability It is suitable as a baby high chair for toddlers (from approx. 6 months) and can be loaded up to approx. 50 kg. The basic dimensions are H 80 x W 44,5 x D 54cm Compatible with 2-pc. roba seat reducers (art. no. 1852 & 318052). Developed and produced according to the latest safety standard EN 14988-1+2:2006-A1:2012. Food-safe and skin-friendly lacquer
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50.5 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D54 Centimetre
Weight:7.55 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic, Wood
Other
Click lock
Tilt-proof
Properties
Support Tray:Yes
Age Range:6 month(s)
Body Weight:Up to 50 kg
Adjustment Options:Seat and footrest height and depth adjustable, removable safety bar, tray adjustable and removable
Security
Integrated Harness:Yes
Harness Type:3-point harness

Price History

1M 3M
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Similar Priced Products

Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
£78.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£92.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chicco Table seat 360°
£90.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£91.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta baby and toddler set
£71.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£100.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
£96.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
£85.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£85.10
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£106.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel