Roba Folding high chair (2750)

Price History
• Folding high chair made of sturdy wood
• Easily foldable and lightweight for transport
• Three-point harness and high stability for safety
• Easy-to-clean dining tray
• Dimensions: 79 x 58 x 59 cm, seat height 54 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Wooden Folding Highchair - Space-Saving Baby Highchair to Fold Up (Natural/White) 275020BC
Space saving made easy! The foldable roba highchiar made of solid wood can easily be folded Despite being lightweight of not even 6kg, the chair is sturdy and comes with tilt protection The three-point harness and the high stability of the chair ensure the necessary safety for your child when sitting, eating and playing in the highchair from the age of 6 months When unfolded, the children's chair has the dimensions 79x58x9 cm, the seat height is 54 cm. A firmly screwed dining board can be easily wiped and cleaned with a damp cloth The highchair, produced according to EN 14988-1:2006+A1:2012, is delivered assembled and folded. Just unfold and you're ready to go
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Space-saving foldable high chair with dining tray - ROBA - Adjustable - Baby accessories - Baby
The ROBA folding high chair is made of sturdy wood and can be folded easily. It is lightweight but sturdy, with tip-over protection. The three-point...
prodImage
£104.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding high chair made of sturdy wood
Easily foldable and lightweight for transport
Three-point harness and high stability for safety
Easy-to-clean dining tray
Dimensions: 79 x 58 x 59 cm, seat height 54 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)
£335.81
Roba House bed 70 x 140 cm (203121)Compare 3 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.56
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 13 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.27
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.51
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.97
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba High chair Style Up wood
£99.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Fini 2
£94.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roba High chair Kid Up
£87.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569)
£79.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba High Chair Sit Up Fun (7569W)
£85.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxi Cosi Ava²
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Childhome Evolu 2
£77.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Baby Vivo Design Oscar 2in1
£76.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Folding high chair (2750)
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel