Maxi Cosi Minla Plus

Price History
• High chair with adjustable design for children from birth up to 14 years
• Material: PP, PA, TPE, POM, ABS, Polyester
• 9 height, 5 backrest, 4 footrest, and 3 tray positions
• One-handed rotating tray, water-repellent and machine-washable textiles
• Easily movable with swivel front wheels and compact foldability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Minla Plus 6-in-1 Evolutionary Highchair, 0 to 14 Years, Max 60kg, One Hand Swivel Tray, 4 Wheels, 9 Heights, 5 Recline Positions, Adjustable Children's High Chair, Elegance Graphite 2723158110
HASSLE FREE BABY ACCOMMODATION: Thanks to the one-handed rotating tray and easy-in belt hooks, putting your baby in the highchair and lifting it out of it has never been easier. FULLY ADJUSTABLE: Minla Plus follows the path of growing baby from birth to 14 years thanks to its fully adjustable design. EASY TO MOVE AND CLOSE: Minla Plus is easy to move thanks to its four wheels, two of which swivel front with brake, and closes quickly and compactly. STYLISH AND MODERN DESIGN: Thanks to the use of wood tones and soft fabrics, this highchair is inspired by nature and fits into any decor.
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Plus 6-in-1 Evolutionary Highchair, 0 to 14 Years, Max. 60 kg, One Hand Swivel Tray, 4 Wheels, 9 Heights, 5 Reclining Positions, Adjustable Children's High Chair, Elegance Terra 2723160110
EASY CHILD INSTALLATION: Thanks to the one-handed rotating tray and easy-to-install harness hooks, it has never been easier to get your child in and out of their high chair. FULLY ADJUSTABLE: Minla Plus adapts to your child's growth from birth to 14 years thanks to its fully adjustable design. EASY TO MOVE AND FOLD: Minla Plus is easy to move thanks to its four wheels, including two swivel front wheels with brakes, and it folds quickly and compactly. MODERN AND ELEGANT DESIGN: Incorporating wood tones with soft fabrics, the design of the highchair is inspired by nature and subtly complements modern interiors.
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi Minla Plus 6-in-1 Evolutionary Highchair, 0 to 14 Years, Max. 60 kg, One Hand Swivel Tray, 4 Wheels, 9 Heights, 5 Reclining Positions, Adju
Maxi-Cosi Minla Plus 6-in-1 Evolutionary Highchair, 0 to 14 Years, Max. 60 kg, One Hand Swivel Tray, 4 Wheels, 9 Heights, 5 Reclining Positions,
prodImage
£224.93
£228.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Maxi-Cosi MaxiCosi Minla Plus 6in1 Evolutionary Highchair 0 to 14 Years Max 60 k
MaxiCosi Minla Plus 6in1 Evolutionary Highchair 0 to 14 Years Max 60 k HASSLE FREE BABY ACCOMMODATION: Thanks to the one-handed rotating tray and...
prodImage
£233.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxi-Cosi Minla Plus 6-in-1 Evolutionary Highchair, 0 to 14 Years, Max. 60 kg, One Hand Swivel Tray, 4 Wheels, 9 Heights, 5 Reclining Positions, Adjustable Children's High Chair, Elegance Beige 2723159110
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High chair with adjustable design for children from birth up to 14 years
Material: PP, PA, TPE, POM, ABS, Polyester
9 height, 5 backrest, 4 footrest, and 3 tray positions
One-handed rotating tray, water-repellent and machine-washable textiles
Easily movable with swivel front wheels and compact foldability

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Kori
£89.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 19 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora
£129.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£165.16
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£29.99
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£126.85
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Maxi Cosi Ava PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£40.99
Maxi Cosi IndigoCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair miffy
£155.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Nesta high chair
£129.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Clikk
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Polly Easy
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£128.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Childhome Evolu Newborn Seat
£157.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxi Cosi Minla Plus
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Maxi-Cosi UK
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£224.93
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£233.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel