Chicco Next 2 Stars night light

Price History
• Night light
• Projection with automatic color change
• 3 light effects (projector light, relax light, night light)
• Sound activation sensor
• Plush teddy removable and washable
• Mounting system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Next 2 Stars night light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
chicco next 2 stars blue
chicco next 2 stars blue, Baby > Nursery Decoration & Furniture > Mobiles
prodImage
£19.99
£24.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Chicco Next2Stars Baby Night Light, Pink | Star Light Projector for Cots and Cribs, Sound Sensor, 3 Light Effects and Music 8058664062348
NIGHT LIGHT PROJECTOR: Starry sky projector lamp for babies with automatic colour change. 3 different light effects: night projection, soft projection and nightlight SOUND SENSOR: Automatically detects if the baby is crying and reactivates night lights and music to help the infant fall asleep again RELAXING MUSIC: 30 minutes of relaxing music with volume control and lots of different music genres: classical, pop, modern, new age and nature sounds IDEAL FOR COTS AND CRIBS: The projector is equipped with a practical and safe attachment system, ideal for cribs and travel cots. It can also be placed on the bedside table or on the chest of drawers MAGICAL ATMOSPHERE: Create a magical atmosphere at bedtime in your baby's bedroom thanks to the songs, coloured light projector and the stars on the ceiling, Manufacturer: Artsana UK Ltd
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Chicco Next2Stars Baby Night Light, Blue, Star Light Projector for Cots and Cribs, Sound Sensor, 3 Light Effects and Music CHC-8058664062355-30-TKM-15
NIGHT LIGHT PROJECTOR: Starry sky projector lamp for babies with automatic colour change. 3 different light effects: night projection, soft projection and nightlight SOUND SENSOR: Automatically detects if the baby is crying and reactivates night lights and music to help the infant fall asleep again RELAXING MUSIC: 30 minutes of relaxing music with volume control and lots of different music genres: classical, pop, modern, new age and nature sounds IDEAL FOR COTS AND CRIBS: The projector is equipped with a practical and safe attachment system, ideal for cribs and travel cots. It can also be placed on the bedside table or on the chest of drawers MAGICAL ATMOSPHERE: Create a magical atmosphere at bedtime in your baby's bedroom thanks to the songs, coloured light projector and the stars on the ceiling, Manufacturer: Artsana UK Ltd
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Chicco Next 2 Stars Projector - Pink
This next 2 stars projector is perfect for creating a soothing environment for your child to sleep in. On the device there is a moon button that...
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Chicco Blue Next2 Stars | Baby Night Light & Projector
Find a brilliant deal on the Chicco Next2 Stars Projector on OnBuy. Explore Chicco Next2 Stars Blue Night Light & Projector today.
prodImage
£40.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Projection with automatic color change
3 light effects (projector light, relax light, night light)
Sound activation sensor
Plush teddy removable and washable
Mounting system

Price History

1M 3M
Chicco Next 2 Stars night light
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chicco

Chicco Next2Me Forever
£369.00
Chicco Next2Me ForeverCompare 6 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Magic Evo
£119.20
Chicco Next2Me Magic EvoCompare 8 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Twins
£378.80
Chicco Next2Me TwinsCompare 2 Prices
Chicco Odour off
£45.79
Chicco Odour offCompare 7 Prices
Chicco Next2Me Essential
£99.00
Chicco Next2Me EssentialCompare 11 Prices
Chicco Baby swing Relax&Play
£119.19
Chicco Baby swing Relax&PlayCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Table seat 360°
£86.15
Chicco Table seat 360°Compare 1 Prices
Chicco Polly Swing Up
£173.85
Chicco Polly Swing UpCompare 1 Prices
Chicco Meal set
£41.77
Chicco Meal setCompare 4 Prices
Chicco Rhythm'N'Sound
£109.10
Chicco Rhythm'N'SoundCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Orbis
£19.90
Compare Prices
61 offers
CloudB LoveLight Buddies Finley the Fawn
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
CloudB Twilight Buddies Rabbit
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Next 2 Stars night light
discountbabyproductsdirect
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.99
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
WhatElseIsThere
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel