Varta Night light with motion sensor (16624101421)

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Night light with motion sensor (16624101421)
from £11.31to £13.132 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Night Light
• Light Source: LED
• Features: Motion Sensor, Auto Shut-Off
• Power Supply: Battery Operated, Batteries Included
• Function: Lights Up Only When Motion Detected, Turns Off After 0.5 Minutes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Varta Night light with motion sensor (16624101421)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Motion Sensor Night Light 3aaa with Batt. VARTA Motion Sensor Night Light - 1pk
Step up for versatile lighting: VARTA night light is handy for home, car, and outdoor use. Feel prepared: a practical choice for emergency kits, garages, and travel essentials. Look dependable illumination for daily tasks and low-light moments without fuss. Wear it along for camping, night walks, or quick repairs when extra light helps. Complete for everyday convenience: compact lighting you can reach for anytime.
prodImage
£11.31
£15.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Varta Motion Sensor Night Light LED White Monochrome 16624101421
Varta Motion Sensor Night Light LED White Monochrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Night Lights
prodImage
£13.13
£16.63
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Night Light
Light Source: LED
Features: Motion Sensor, Auto Shut-Off
Power Supply: Battery Operated, Batteries Included
Function: Lights Up Only When Motion Detected, Turns Off After 0.5 Minutes

Price History

1M
Varta Night light with motion sensor (16624101421)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel