Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound

Price History
• Smart night light for babies
• Over 20 music tracks and soothing sounds
• Grows with the baby
• Controllable via app and compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxi-Cosi Soothe Light & Sound, Smart Baby Night Light, White Noise Machine Baby, Part of Maxi-Cosi Connected Home - Compatible with Alexa and Google Assistant B09VY7CC7L
SMART BABY NIGHT LIGHT: for personalised sleep routines with soothing lights, sounds and sleep-inducing lullabies SOOTHING: over 20 music tracks and soothing sound with a full spectrum of calming colours GROW WITH BABY: use calming lights and sounds for your newborn and move to 'time-to-rise' sleep training for toddlers when your baby grows! Create personalised scenes for your baby's sleep routine with endless colour choices and their favourite lullaby! MODERN MINIMAL DESIGN: this baby night light is designed to complement modern home interiors with it's sleek lines and soft, natural colours CONNECTED HOME: one of multiple smart nursery products, controlled with the Maxi-Cosi Connected Home app or voice-controlled through Alexa and Google. A 2.4Ghz Wi-Fi internet connection is required for set-up of this product in the app
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
MAXI-COSI Soothe baby musical night light, 20 lullabies and white noises, soothing light, connected night light and design
The Soothe musical night light creates an ideal experience for baby to be calm and relaxed. You can personalize baby's sleep patterns with...
prodImage
£116.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart night light for babies
Over 20 music tracks and soothing sounds
Grows with the baby
Controllable via app and compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google Home

Price History

1M 3M
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
5,0 van 5 sterren Good quality and prove
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/10/2023
|
Good producg
5.0 out of 5 stars Mummy loves it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/10/2023
|
Ideal find for under a crib or cot, worth the money
3.0 out of 5 stars Very expensive for what it is
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2023
|
When I eventually paired my device I found that I can’t actually play my own music through the speaker as I had initially thought. The help section in the app states that “(if you cannot find the option for Music mode, it means...View More that your device does not support this feature)” and that’s that?? I wish I could have returned it. I have quite a common brand of phone and I am surprised that this speaker/night light doesn’t even support iOS or android phones as a standard feature. It is also veryView Less
1.0 out of 5 stars DO NOT BUY
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/07/2023
|
The worst camera I could have possibly bought, especially considering how expensive it was. Repeatedly unpaired, switches off in the middle of the night randomly, at times it will only let me or my partner connect and the blue...View More 'night light' IS SO BRIGHT, it lights up the whole room. So dissapointed.View Less
1.0 out of 5 stars So disappointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/07/2023
|
This humidifier just doesn’t work. You constantly get messages saying that the base contains too much water and it stops working. It won’t matter what you do, empty it, clean it, dry it. You’ll run in to this error time and time...View More again, like me and so many fellow reviewers have. Save yourself a source of constant frustration and do not buy this product. I cannot believe this humidifier made it on to the market when it is so clearly unfit for purpose.View Less
With reviews from

Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
19
4
3
4
2
1
4

More from Maxi Cosi

Maxi Cosi Iora
£129.95
Maxi Cosi IoraCompare 4 Prices
Maxi Cosi Kori
£89.99
Maxi Cosi KoriCompare 19 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 Crib
£179.99
Maxi Cosi Alba All-in-1 CribCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed Sheet
£26.39
Maxi Cosi Alba Bed SheetCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Iora Air
£199.99
Maxi Cosi Iora AirCompare 7 Prices
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High Chair
£134.95
Maxi Cosi Moa 8-in-1 High ChairCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi See baby monitor
£54.95
Maxi Cosi See baby monitorCompare 3 Prices
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rocker
£59.99
Maxi Cosi Loa baby rockerCompare 1 Prices
Maxi Cosi Ava Plus
£139.99
Maxi Cosi Ava PlusCompare 2 Prices
Maxi Cosi Soothe Night Light & Sound
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy-efficient
prodImage
£116.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel