CloudB Tranquil Turtle

Manufacturer: CloudB
CloudB Tranquil Turtle
from £44.99to £64.224 offersManufacturer: CloudB
• Night light with wave projection and gentle light
• Plays 4 sounds: underwater melody, tranquil melody, whale song, sea waves
• Timer automatically turns off after 23 minutes
• Cry sensor with adjustable sensitivity
• Rechargeable battery via USB-C cable, made from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CloudB Tranquil Turtle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cloud b Tranquil Turtle Green (Rechargeable) Baby White Noise Machine & Baby Night Light | Cry Sensor | Adjustable Settings | 4 Soothing Sounds & Ocean Waves Projector 9001-GR.
RECHARGEABLE TRANQUIL TURTLE: Discover the new Eco version of the iconic Tranquil Turtle! Our popular ocean night light has been reinvented with more features, recycled materials and a rechargeable battery to reduce its carbon footprint (can only be charged with USB-A to USB-C cable, cable not included). The Tranquil Turtle - Green (refillable) is made from 100% recycled polyester fabric and filling with GRS certification. COMFORTABLE - The Quiet Turtle - Green (rechargeable) is a cute musical turtle that glows with soft light and casts moving ocean waves onto the bedroom ceiling. Our products are designed to help calm and soothe children to fall asleep better and make bedtime more pleasant and comforting. Soft Sound & Light: Projects underwater light effects and 2 soft underwater melodies or 2 ocean sounds for peaceful white noise. Ideal for babies and children. SUSTAINABLE - Tranquil Turtle - Green (refillable) uses FSC certified packaging - which ensures that paper products come from sustainable forests and contribute to biodiversity.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Cloud b Musical and Bright Turtle Night Light | Baby Ocean Projector Night Light with Soothing Sounds | Rechargeable & Eco-Friendly | Tranquil Turtle Aqua 9001-AQ
RECHARGEABLE TRANQUIL TURTLE: Discover the new Eco version of the iconic Tranquil Turtle! Our popular ocean night light has been reinvented with more features, recycled materials and a rechargeable battery (can only be charged with USB-A to USB-C cable, cable not included) to reduce its carbon footprint. The Tranquil Turtle - Aqua (rechargeable) is made from 100% recycled polyester fabric and GRS-certified filling. COMFORTABLE: The Quiet Turtle - Aqua (rechargeable) is a lovely musical turtle that glows with soft light and casts moving ocean waves onto the bedroom ceiling. Our products are designed to help calm and soothe children to fall asleep better and make bedtime more pleasant and comforting. Gentle sound and light: projects underwater light effects and 2 soft underwater melodies or 2 ocean sounds for peaceful white noise. Ideal for babies and children. ADJUSTABLE - Brightness and motion settings create a fully controllable experience for different environments. Built-in crying sensor with adjustable sensitivity that automatically activates if baby cries. The light projection can be used without sound. Auto shut off in 23 minutes. Long-lasting LED that does not heat up. Durable: Tranquil Turtle – Aqua (rechargeable) uses packaging certified by FSC – which guarantees that paper products come from sustainable and proven forests to contribute to biodiversity.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Cloud b Ocean Projector Nightlight with 2 White Noises & 2 Soothing Sounds | Adjustable Settings | Cry Sensor | Tranquil Turtle - Aqua (Rechargeable) 9001-AQ
...
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
Night Light - Cloud b - Tranquil Turtle - Rechargeable - Green - 4 soothing sounds
The rechargeable green Tranquil Turtle nightlight from Cloud b emits a gentle light and projects ocean waves. Eco-designed, it offers 4 soothing...
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Night light with wave projection and gentle light
Plays 4 sounds: underwater melody, tranquil melody, whale song, sea waves
Timer automatically turns off after 23 minutes
Cry sensor with adjustable sensitivity
Rechargeable battery via USB-C cable, made from recycled materials

Price History

1M
CloudB Tranquil Turtle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CloudB

CloudB Tranquil Whale Family
£51.73
CloudB Tranquil Whale FamilyCompare 4 Prices
CloudB Twilight Ladybug Pink
£59.04
CloudB Twilight Ladybug PinkCompare 1 Prices
CloudB Twilight Buddies Rabbit
£29.95
CloudB Twilight Buddies RabbitCompare 1 Prices
CloudB Tranquil Penguin
£44.99
CloudB Tranquil PenguinCompare 3 Prices
CloudB Twinkles To Go Octo
£14.99
CloudB Twinkles To Go OctoCompare 1 Prices
CloudB Tranquil Turtle
Twilight Toys
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Twilight Toys
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£63.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel