CloudB Twinkles To Go Octo

Price History
• Night Light
• Material: Plastic
• Features: LED lighting, automatic shut-off after 45 minutes
• Dimensions: Height 13.3 cm, Length 13.3 cm, Width 12.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CloudB Twinkles To Go Octo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cloud B Twinkles to Go Octo Pastel Green - Portable Star & Fish Night Light Projector for Kids - 3 Soothing Colors (Red Blue Green) with Auto-Rotation - 45-Min Sleep Timer 1100-GR
Promote Nighttime Confidence: This soothing companion transforms any room into a calming underwater haven. By projecting a peaceful underwater world with starfish and softly bubbling fish it offers a comforting scene that helps children feel safe and settle into sleep independently. Customizable Colors & Touch Control: Easily cycle through three calming colors—Red Blue and Green—or select the automatic rotation mode. The simple touch-button design makes it easy for toddlers to use helping them feel more confident and encouraging independence. Travel-Ready & Car Secure: Compact and cordless this portable nighlight is designed for consistency on the go. Perfectly sized for hotel rooms or car rides (when fastened) it ensures a familiar sleep ritual remains intact whether you're on vacation or visiting family. Friendly Auto-Shutoff: Features an integrated 45-minute timer that ensures complete darkness once your child is in a deep sleep. This prevents all-night light exposure and preserve battery life. Safety-Certified & Durable: Engineered with long-life LEDs that stay cool to the touch. This sleep aid is thoughtfully made with safe high-quality materials offering a reliable and durable alternative to traditional corded projectors.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Cloud B - Twinkles to Go Octo - Grey 1100-GY
Cloud B - Twinkles To Go Octo - Grey
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Cloud B Octo's Night Light - Blue 7919950
Bedtime on the move just got easier. This Cloud B Octo nightlight is designed for families on the go. The small, lightweight design tucks into bags for travel or evening walks. It projects stars and fish blowing bubbles onto nearby surfaces. The soft underwater scene can help create a calming space, wherever sleep happens. The nightlight features 3 colour light modes to suit different moods. It projects gentle stars and fish onto walls or ceilings, helping set a soothing scene. The automatic shut-off after 45 minutes extends battery life between uses. It's lightweight and portable, making it easy to pack for trips away. Batteries required 3 x AAA (not included). Suitable from birth. Supervision required. Suitable from birth. Batteries required 3 x AAA (not included) and 3 x AAA (not included). EAN: 3700552320577. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. Adult supervision required.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£19.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Cloud B Octo's Night Light - Pink 7958997
Bedtime just got easier, wherever you are. This Cloud B Octo night light is designed for families on the move. The lightweight octopus creates a calming underwater scene, helping settle little ones at bedtime. It projects stars and bubble-blowing fish onto walls or ceilings. Three colour light modes let you adjust the mood, supporting a peaceful wind-down routine. The soothing light helps create a calming atmosphere for sleep. It projects stars and fish blowing bubbles, transforming rooms into underwater scenes. Three colour modes let you choose the right glow for bedtime. The automatic shut-off after 45 minutes extends battery life between uses. It's lightweight and portable, perfect for travel or walks. Batteries required 3 x AAA (not included). Suitable from birth. Supervision required at all times. Suitable from birth. Batteries required 3 x AAA (not included) and 3 x AAA (not included). EAN: 3700552320584. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. Adult supervision required.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£19.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BTL Cloud B Twinkles To Go Octo Night Light Projector Sleep Soother 0m+ 1100-GY
Cloud B Twinkles To Go Octo Night Light Projector Sleep Soother 0m+, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Lighting > Night Lights
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Cloud B Twinkles to Go Octo Pastel Green - - 1100-GR
Cloud B Twinkles to Go Octo Pastel Green - -, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Lighting > Night Lights
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Cloud B Twinkles to Go Octo Pastel Blue - Portable Star & Fish Night Light Projector for Kids - 3 Soothing Colors (Red, Blue, Green) with Auto-Rotation - 45-Min Sleep Timer 1100-BL
Promote Nighttime Confidence: This soothing companion transforms any room into a calming underwater haven. By projecting a peaceful underwater world with starfish and softly bubbling fish, it offers a comforting scene that helps children feel safe and settle into sleep independently. Customizable Colors & Touch Control: Easily cycle through three calming colors—Red, Blue, and Green—or select the automatic rotation mode. The simple touch-button design makes it easy for toddlers to use, helping them feel more confident and encouraging independence. Travel-Ready & Car Secure: Compact and cordless, this portable nighlight is designed for consistency on the go. Perfectly sized for hotel rooms or car rides (when fastened), it ensures a familiar sleep ritual remains intact whether you're on vacation or visiting family. Friendly Auto-Shutoff: Features an integrated 45-minute timer that ensures complete darkness once your child is in a deep sleep. This prevents all-night light exposure and preserve battery life. Safety-Certified & Durable: Engineered with long-life LEDs that stay cool to the touch. This sleep aid is thoughtfully made with safe, high-quality materials, offering a reliable and durable alternative to traditional corded projectors.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cloud B - Twinkles To Go Octo - Pastel Pink
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Night Light
Material: Plastic
Features: LED lighting, automatic shut-off after 45 minutes
Dimensions: Height 13.3 cm, Length 13.3 cm, Width 12.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
CloudB Twinkles To Go Octo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CloudB

CloudB Tranquil Turtle
£40.00
CloudB Tranquil TurtleCompare 5 Prices
CloudB Twilight Ladybug Pink
£54.87
CloudB Twilight Ladybug PinkCompare 1 Prices
CloudB Twilight Buddies Fawn
£32.53
CloudB Twilight Buddies FawnCompare 2 Prices
CloudB Tranquil Penguin
£44.99
CloudB Tranquil PenguinCompare 2 Prices
CloudB Twilight Buddies Rabbit
£24.00
CloudB Twilight Buddies RabbitCompare 3 Prices
CloudB Tranquil Whale Family
£51.12
CloudB Tranquil Whale FamilyCompare 4 Prices
CloudB Twinkles To Go Octo
Twilight Toys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Twilight Toys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel