CloudB Tranquil Penguin

Manufacturer: CloudB
CloudB Tranquil Penguin
from £44.99to £63.793 offersManufacturer: CloudB
• Musical night light with gentle illumination and underwater light effect
• Soothing sounds: underwater melody, whale song, ocean waves
• Intelligent cry sensor with adjustable sensitivity
• 23-minute timer for darkness and calm during sleep
• Material: 100% recycled polyester fibers, rechargeable battery via USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CloudB Tranquil Penguin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cloud b Tranquil Penguin - Eco-Friendly Baby Night Light & Sound Machine, Patented Ocean Wave Projector, Intelligent Cry Sensor, White Noise Machine, USB-C Rechargeable, 100% Recycled Fabric 9200-PG
Authentic ocean wave projection: Transform your nursery with a patented "underwater" motion effect. Unlike static galaxy projectors with sharp points, our rhythmic, flowing motion mimics the womb and soothes babies and toddlers for a deep sleep. Includes 2 melodies and 2 natural soundscapes. Intelligent cry sensor for sleep training: the intelligent sensor detects your baby's displeasure and automatically restarts light and sound. This promotes "sleep dependence" by learning babies to fall asleep independently - a must have for modern sleep training. Stay Cool LEDs & Child Safe Design: Equipped with durable LEDs that never get hot, so they can be safely cuddled by little hands. This 30cm plush penguin relieves the "fear of darkness" in larger spaces and creates a gentle aqua light that will not overstimulate developing eyes. ECO-FRIENDLY RECYCLED PLUSH Made from 100% GRS certified recycled polyester fabric and filler. Our FSC certified packaging supports worldwide biodiversity. Choose the "green" option for your children's room, which combines high-tech sleep support with low ecological footprint. USB-C Rechargeable & Sleep Timer Features a modern USB-C port with automatic shut-off after 23 minutes to promote a healthy REM cycle. Note: For optimal battery health, use a standard USB Type-A to C adapter. The device is wireless for maximum safety and does not work while charging.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Cloud b Tranquil Penguin - Eco-Friendly Baby Night Light & Sound Machine, Patented Ocean Wave Projector, Intelligent Cry Sensor, White Noise Machine, USB-C Rechargeable, 100% Recycled Fabric
prodImage
£51.79
£60.79
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A+
Cloud b - Rechargeable Tranquil Penguin Night Light - BTL DIFFUSION
Tranquil Penguin is a lovely musical night light made from 100% recycled fabric and polyester filling, which projects a moving underwater polar...
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Musical night light with gentle illumination and underwater light effect
Soothing sounds: underwater melody, whale song, ocean waves
Intelligent cry sensor with adjustable sensitivity
23-minute timer for darkness and calm during sleep
Material: 100% recycled polyester fibers, rechargeable battery via USB-C

Price History

1M
CloudB Tranquil Penguin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CloudB

CloudB Tranquil Whale Family
£51.73
CloudB Tranquil Whale FamilyCompare 4 Prices
CloudB Twilight Ladybug Pink
£59.04
CloudB Twilight Ladybug PinkCompare 1 Prices
CloudB Twilight Buddies Rabbit
£29.95
CloudB Twilight Buddies RabbitCompare 1 Prices
CloudB Tranquil Turtle
£44.99
CloudB Tranquil TurtleCompare 4 Prices
CloudB Twinkles To Go Octo
£14.99
CloudB Twinkles To Go OctoCompare 1 Prices
CloudB Tranquil Penguin
Twilight Toys
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel