Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
from £113.71to £139.614 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Wall-mounted changing shelf
• Changing mat
• Load capacity: 15 kg
• Changing surface: 75 x 60 cm
• Dimensions: 79.5 x 63 x 76.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Dschungelbaby Folding Wall Changing Mat + Waterproof Mattress Multi-Coloured – 2 Practical Shelves – Compact – Supports up to 15 kg – Natural Wood B003819CUW
Modern design: roba folding changing mat made of natural wood + changing mat in fashionable design "Dschungelbaby"; 2 practical shelves; folds flexibly; small change solution for the nursery and children's room SAFE CHANGING SPACE: Safe opening and closing of the changing mat thanks to the light spring shock absorbers; protective side barriers; load capacity up to 15 kg; product complies with safety standard EN 12221-2:2008+A1:2013 FLEXIBLE CHANGE HEIGHT: The wall change table can be fixed at the height of your choice; easy to close thanks to the sliding closure; a smart change solution for a wall installation Easy to maintain changing mat: The surface of the fabric is particularly soft on the skin and is coated with phthalate-free PU; materials: microfibre and cotton; filling: polyester fibre - certified free of harmful substances Practical dimensions: changing shelf: H x W x D: 79.5 x 63 x 76.5/19 cm; folding changing table with a changing surface of 75 x 59.5 cm; height of protective barriers: 14 cm
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: Free
roba Wall Wrap Rack/Shelf 4005317251769
THE FOLDABLE CHANGING RACK comes with a changing mat. Thanks to the side protection, the wall changing rack is a safe changing place from birth up to a weight of 15 kg. THE SURFACE OF THE CHANGING MAT IS MADE FROM A WIPEABLE COTTON/POLYESTER BLEND (65% polyester and 35% cotton) and is coated with phthalate-free PU. THE CHANGING TABLE IS EASY TO OPEN/CLOSE WITH ONE HAND and glides smoothly and securely up and down thanks to its shock absorber hinge. THE SHELVES AND THE TOP SHELF ON THE BACK WALL OF THE WALL SHELF provide plenty of space for the essentials, which can be stored safely and well organized even when the changing plate is folded up. THE FOLDABLE CHANGING RACK IS DEVELOPED AND PRODUCED IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE LATEST SAFETY STANDARDS. All materials used are certified and are regularly tested.
prodImage
£119.23
£128.23
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Wall Wrap Rack/Shelf 4005317251769
prodImage
£139.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Dschungelbaby Folding Wall Changing Mat + Waterproof Mattress Multi-Coloured – 2 Practical Shelves – Compact – Supports up to 15 kg – Natural Wood 4005317251370
Modern design: roba folding changing mat made of natural wood + changing mat in fashionable design "Dschungelbaby"; 2 practical shelves; folds flexibly; small change solution for the nursery and children's room SAFE CHANGING SPACE: Safe opening and closing of the changing mat thanks to the light spring shock absorbers; protective side barriers; load capacity up to 15 kg; product complies with safety standard EN 12221-2:2008+A1:2013 FLEXIBLE CHANGE HEIGHT: The wall change table can be fixed at the height of your choice; easy to close thanks to the sliding closure; a smart change solution for a wall installation Easy to maintain changing mat: The surface of the fabric is particularly soft on the skin and is coated with phthalate-free PU; materials: microfibre and cotton; filling: polyester fibre - certified free of harmful substances Practical dimensions: changing shelf: H x W x D: 79.5 x 63 x 76.5/19 cm; folding changing table with a changing surface of 75 x 59.5 cm; height of protective barriers: 14 cm
prodImage
£119.39
£128.39
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Other
Changing mat
Load capacity: 15 kg
Changing surface: 75 x 60 cm
Dimensions: 79.5 x 63 x 76.5 cm

Price History

1M
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Similar Priced Products

Baby Dan Flex XL
£111.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£117.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
£119.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£129.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Roomie bedside crib
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£130.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st Calidoo
£93.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£135.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reer DesignLine Trend
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
Amazon EU
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£119.23
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£139.61
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£119.39
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel