Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf

Price History
• Wall-mounted changing unit
• Body material: Wood-based materials
• Surface: Painted
• Approximate dimensions in cm: H/W/D: open 79.5/63/76.5 cm, closed 79/63/19, changing area 75 x 60
• Assembly instructions: yes
• Scope of delivery: Including changing pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Wooden Wall-Mounted Changing Shelf - Foldable Diaper Changing Shelf with Changing Mat 'roba Style' (Grey) - Nursery Nappy Changing Shelf for Walls 4005317337081
The roba changing shelf with changing mat from our modern 'roba Style' collection has two shelves and is very narrow when closed, making it space-saving as well as practical Thanks to the side rails, the wall-mounted changing shelf can be used from birth up to a weight of 15kg as a safe and practical changing station The changing unit can be mounted at the height of your choice, making baby care a joy for parents and babies The surface washable mat is 100% PVC and phthalate-free. The top surface is water and dirt-repellent. All materials used are tested and certified free from harmful substances Safety-changing mat materials: microfibre. Filling: polyester fleece. Colour: silver grey. Changing shelf H x W x D (open/closed): 79.5 x 66 x 76.5/19cm. Colour: natural
prodImage
£113.94
£122.94
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Wall-Mounted Changing Table with Changing Mat, Style Grey – Foldable Space-Saving Baby Changing Shelf with 2 Storage Compartments, Taupe Wood 4005317337098
MODERN DESIGN: roba wall-mounted changing shelf made of taupe-lacquered wood with changing mat in trendy “roba Style grey” design – 2 practical storage compartments – flexibly foldable – space-saving changing solution for baby and children’s rooms. SAFE CHANGING AREA: Safe opening and closing of the changing surface thanks to lightly spring-loaded shock absorbers – side safety rails as barriers – load capacity up to 15 kg – produced according to current safety standard EN 12221-2:2008+A1:2013. FLEXIBLE CHANGING HEIGHT: The wall-mounted changing table can be installed at your preferred individual height – easy to close thanks to sliding lock – well-designed wall-mounted changing solution. EASY-CARE CHANGING MAT: Water- and dirt-repellent mat – 100% PVC- and phthalate-free – changing mat material: microfiber – filling: polyester fleece – materials tested for harmful substances and certified. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS: Dimensions of the changing shelf (H x W x D): 78 x 67 x 76.5 / 19 cm – foldable changing table with a changing surface of 75 x 59.5 cm – height of safety rails: 14 cm.
prodImage
£115.05
£124.05
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Wooden Wall-Mounted Changing Shelf - Foldable Diaper Changing Shelf with Changing Mat 'roba Style' (Grey) - Nursery Nappy Changing Shelf for Walls 4005317337081
The roba changing shelf with changing mat from our modern 'roba Style' collection has two shelves and is very narrow when closed, making it space-saving as well as practical Thanks to the side rails, the wall-mounted changing shelf can be used from birth up to a weight of 15kg as a safe and practical changing station The changing unit can be mounted at the height of your choice, making baby care a joy for parents and babies The surface washable mat is 100% PVC and phthalate-free. The top surface is water and dirt-repellent. All materials used are tested and certified free from harmful substances Safety-changing mat materials: microfibre. Filling: polyester fleece. Colour: silver grey. Changing shelf H x W x D (open/closed): 79.5 x 66 x 76.5/19cm. Colour: natural
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
roba Wall-Mounted Changing Shelf with Changing Mat Style Grey – Foldable, Space-Saving Changing Table with 2 Storage Compartments, Anthracite Wood 4005317337432
MODERN DESIGN: roba wall-mounted changing shelf made of anthracite-lacquered wood with changing mat in trendy “roba Style grey” design – 2 practical storage compartments – flexibly foldable – space-saving changing solution for baby and children’s rooms. SAFE CHANGING AREA: Safe opening and closing of the changing surface thanks to lightly spring-loaded shock absorbers – side safety rails as barriers – load capacity up to 15 kg – produced according to current safety standard EN 12221-2:2008+A1:2013. FLEXIBLE CHANGING HEIGHT: The wall-mounted changing table can be installed at your preferred individual height – easy to close thanks to sliding lock – well-designed wall-mounted changing solution. EASY-CARE CHANGING MAT: Water- and dirt-repellent mat – 100% PVC- and phthalate-free – changing mat material: microfiber – filling: polyester fleece – materials tested for harmful substances and certified. PRACTICAL DIMENSIONS: Dimensions of the changing shelf (H x W x D): 78 x 67 x 76.5 / 19 cm – foldable changing table with a changing surface of 75 x 59.5 cm – height of safety rails: 14 cm.
prodImage
£145.68
Shipping: Free
ROBA Folding Wall-mounted Changing Table with Waterproof Changing Mat and Integrated Shelves - Easy to Install - White Wood
Changing table in white lacquered wood with waterproof changing mat and 2 integrated shelves to keep care equipment within reach. The changing...
prodImage
£149.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Wall-Mounted Changing Shelf with Changing Mat Style Grey – Foldable, Space-Saving Changing Table with 2 Storage Compartments, Anthracite Wood 4005317337432
prodImage
£115.05
£124.05
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
roba Wall Mounted Baby Changing Table, Foldable & Secure Baby Changing Wall Unit White B084V6Q48D
The Roba wall changing shelf including changing mat in a modern "Roba style" design is space-saving and practical at the same time with its two shelves and its slim dimensions The winding plate can be opened slowly and safely due to the shock absorbers. Thanks to the side protective bar, the changing rack is a safe changing place from birth up to a weight of 15 kg The wall changing table can be attached to your personal changing height and makes baby care for parents and baby a pleasure Safety changing mat material: microfibre. Filling: polyester fleece. Colour: grey. Changing shelf: (H x W x D) 99 x 55 x 82.5 cm, changing height 93.5 cm. Colour: white. Can hold up to 15 kg International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£121.12
Shipping: Free
roba Wall-Mounted Changing Table – Foldable Wooden Changing Shelf in Natural Wood with Changing Mat Style Frosty Green, Baby Changing Table with 2 Storage Compartments & Curved Sides ROB1687331495553
FOLDABLE CHANGING TABLE: The roba wall-mounted changing shelf incl. changing mat is a foldable, space-saving and back-friendly changing solution for expectant parents – color: natural wood, changing mat: frosty green. HIGH-QUALITY & SAFE MATERIALS: The changing tray is made of molded wood and suitable for babies and toddlers – load capacity up to 11 kg – produced according to current safety standard EN 12221-2:2008+A1:2013. EASY-CARE CHANGING MAT: Water- and dirt-repellent mat – 100% PVC- and phthalate-free – changing mat material: microfiber – filling: polyester fleece – materials tested for harmful substances and certified. FLEXIBLE CHANGING HEIGHT: The wall-mounted changing table can be installed at your preferred individual height – easy to close thanks to sliding lock – well-designed wall-mounted changing solution. SPECIFICATIONS: Dimensions of the changing shelf (H x W x D): 85 x 49 x 76.5 / 17 cm – foldable changing table with a changing surface of 75 x 47 cm – height of the curved side panels: approx. 14 cm.
prodImage
£152.18
Shipping: Free
roba Wall-Mounted Changing Table – Foldable Wooden Changing Shelf in Natural Wood with Changing Mat Style Frosty Green, Baby Changing Table with 2 Storage Compartments & Curved Sides ROB1687331495553
prodImage
£183.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Body material: Wood-based materials
Surface: Painted
Approximate dimensions in cm: H/W/D: open 79.5/63/76.5 cm, closed 79/63/19, changing area 75 x 60
Assembly instructions: yes
Scope of delivery: Including changing pad

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£59.23
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 20 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£115.94
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£128.50
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 16 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 11 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.05
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£144.50
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.72
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schardt Cot bed Felix
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£111.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£106.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Dan Flex XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£129.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joie Roomie bedside crib
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£108.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safety 1st Calidoo
£93.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Lil Planet (0242WEG)
£134.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£113.94
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£115.05
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel