Roba Children's sofa Lil

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Children's sofa Lil
from £135.19to £151.285 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Children's sofa
• Material: Velvet, Wood
• Load capacity: 50 kg
• Seat height: 27 cm
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre
• Weight: 10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Children's sofa Lil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa', Comfortable Children's Couch with Sturdy Wooden feet and Velvet Fabric in Silver-Gray 4005317318998
The retro-style roba children’s sofa is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - Seat height: 27cm - H x W x D: 50 x 70 x 48cm - Colour: silver grey The softly padded children’s sofa with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the seat height of 27cm, the armchair is appropriate for even the smallest of children - There is plenty of space on the 70cm-wide sofa for two children to sit comfortably The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and 3 ottomans in different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£135.19
£144.19
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa', Comfortable Children's Couch with Sturdy Wooden feet and Velvet Fabric in Silver-Gray 450110GA
The retro-style roba children’s sofa is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - Seat height: 27cm - H x W x D: 50 x 70 x 48cm - Colour: silver grey The softly padded children’s sofa with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the seat height of 27cm, the armchair is appropriate for even the smallest of children - There is plenty of space on the 70cm-wide sofa for two children to sit comfortably The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and 3 ottomans in different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa', Comfortable Children's Couch with Sturdy Wooden feet and Velvet Fabric in Silver-Gray 4005317318998
The retro-style roba children’s sofa is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - Seat height: 27cm - H x W x D: 50 x 70 x 48cm - Colour: silver grey The softly padded children’s sofa with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the seat height of 27cm, the armchair is appropriate for even the smallest of children - There is plenty of space on the 70cm-wide sofa for two children to sit comfortably The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and 3 ottomans in different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa', Comfortable Children's Couch with Sturdy Wooden feet and Velvet Fabric in Sky/Light Blue 450110SY
The retro-style roba children’s sofa is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - Seat height: 27cm - H x W x D: 50 x 70 x 48cm - Colour: light blue / sky The softly padded children’s sofa with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the seat height of 27cm, the armchair is appropriate for even the smallest of children - There is plenty of space on the 70cm-wide sofa for two children to sit comfortably The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and 3 ottomans in different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£150.65
Shipping: Free
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa', Comfortable Children's Couch with Sturdy Wooden feet and Velvet Fabric in Pink/Mauve 450110MA
The retro-style roba children’s sofa is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room - For children 18 months and up - Seat height: 27cm - H x W x D: 50 x 70 x 48cm - Colour: pink / mauve The softly padded children’s sofa with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the seat height of 27cm, the armchair is appropriate for even the smallest of children - There is plenty of space on the 70cm-wide sofa for two children to sit comfortably The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and 3 ottomans in different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children’s seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£151.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Material
Material:Velvet, Wood
Other
Load capacity: 50 kg
Seat height: 27 cm

Price History

1M
Roba Children's sofa Lil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Similar Priced Products

Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£130.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£113.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Playpen Lil Planet (0242WEG)
£146.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
£119.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Cold compress combination 1251
£151.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£116.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£129.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Dan Flex XL
£111.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)
£161.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£135.19
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel