Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)

Price History
• Roba Playpen
• Load capacity: up to 15 kg
• Sturdy play surface with removable fabric insert
• 3-level adjustable base height
• 6 brake wheels for mobility and stability
• Dimensions: 72.5 x 118 x 103.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Playpen Hexagonal 'Cosiplay' - Organic Beech - Incl. Protective Insert 'roba Style Grey' 4005317333960
The hexagonal playpen made of organic solid beech is equipped with a cuddly textile insert 'roba Style grey' and with flat bars. The roba playpen offers the best all-round protection thanks to the padded fabric insert All natural wooden surfaces, which teething babies love to bite on, have a baby-friendly finish. The playpen is ecologically processed, baby-friendly and splinter-free The castors with brakes ensure that the playpen is stable and mobile. The playpen was developed in accordance with the latest safety standards according to DIN EN 12227:2010-12 The products of the 'roba Style' series convince with their trendy look, which integrates into every room. Discover other articles, such as baby lounges, changing mats or baby pools The hexagonal roba brand playpen can bear a load of up to 15 kg and is a wonderful, safe playground from birth onwards, which guarantees long usability and lets children discover the world in a playful way
prodImage
£147.39
£156.39
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Playpen Hexagonal 'Cosiplay' - Organic Beech - Incl. Protective Insert 'roba Style Grey' 4005317333960
The hexagonal playpen made of organic solid beech is equipped with a cuddly textile insert 'roba Style grey' and with flat bars. The roba playpen offers the best all-round protection thanks to the padded fabric insert All natural wooden surfaces, which teething babies love to bite on, have a baby-friendly finish. The playpen is ecologically processed, baby-friendly and splinter-free The castors with brakes ensure that the playpen is stable and mobile. The playpen was developed in accordance with the latest safety standards according to DIN EN 12227:2010-12 The products of the 'roba Style' series convince with their trendy look, which integrates into every room. Discover other articles, such as baby lounges, changing mats or baby pools The hexagonal roba brand playpen can bear a load of up to 15 kg and is a wonderful, safe playground from birth onwards, which guarantees long usability and lets children discover the world in a playful way
prodImage
£213.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Roba Playpen
Load capacity: up to 15 kg
Sturdy play surface with removable fabric insert
3-level adjustable base height
6 brake wheels for mobility and stability
Dimensions: 72.5 x 118 x 103.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£129.18
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 17 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.56
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 13 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.27
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.51
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.97
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Cold compress combination 1251
£143.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
£141.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)
£155.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Liebhabbär (0232NAS105-A)
£137.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£112.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Playpen Lil Planet (0242WEG)
£135.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£129.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf
£114.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0241NAV)
£122.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£147.39
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£213.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel