Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
from £119.23to £137.702 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Wall-mounted changing shelf
• Swing Door: No
• Extendable: No
• Material: Wood
• Load capacity up to: 15 kg
• Includes changing pad
• Folding function
• Dimensions: W63 Centimetre x H79 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roba Fasciatoio Murale Dancing Bird Bianco 4005317295367
The folding changing shelf comes with a changing mat. Thanks to the side protection, the wall changing shelf is a safe changing place from birth up to a weight of 15 kg. The wrapping table can be easily opened and closed with one hand and glides gently and safely up and down thanks to its shock absorber hinge. The shelves and the top shelf on the back wall of the wall shelf offer plenty of space for necessities, which can also be stored safely and well organized when the changing plate is folded up. The folding changing shelf is developed and produced according to the latest safety standards. All materials used are certified and regularly tested.
prodImage
£119.23
£128.23
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Roba Fasciatoio Murale Dancing Bird Bianco 4005317295367
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63 Centimetre x H79 Centimetre x D19 Centimetre
Material
Material:Wood
Other
Load capacity up to: 15 kg
Includes changing pad
Folding function
Properties
Swing Door:No
Extendable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Similar Priced Products

Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£116.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£113.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Baby Dan Flex XL
£111.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£130.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£135.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Safety 1st Calidoo
£93.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Roomie bedside crib
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Lil Planet (0242WEG)
£146.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reer DesignLine Trend
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£119.23
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel