Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)

Price History
• Material: easy-care, quilted microfiber
• Durable playing and cuddling surface with softly padded, quilted green fabric insert
• 3-level height-adjustable base
• Removable fabric insert, washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Hexagonal Playpen 'roba Style' - incl. Green Inlay and Castors with Brakes - Baby Crawling Yard (White) 4005317329239
THE ROBA STYLE PLAY YARD HAS A MAX. WEIGHT CAPACITY OF UP TO 15KG and provides a sturdy playing surface with a softly cushioned embossed green inlay. THE ROBA STYLE PLAY YARD WITH 3 HEIGHT POSITIONS is baby-friendly and splinter-free. Six castors with brakes provide mobility and stability. THE HIGH-QUALITY MODERN ROBA STYLE COLLECTION INCLUDES PRODUCTS FOR BABIES made from easy-care embossed and cozy soft microfibre. ROBA STYLE PRODUCTS MAKE A GREAT IMPRESSION THANKS TO THEIR TRENDY DESIGN and dress up any room interior. Discover additional roba Style articles, such as baby nests, changing mats or baby baths THE PLAY YARD WAS DEVELOPED ACCORDING TO THE LATEST EU STANDARD 12227:2010. All materials used are tested and certified for harmful substances. H x W x D: 72 x 119 x 103cm. Colour: white. Inlay: silver grey (surface washable)
prodImage
£155.51
£164.51
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Hexagonal Playpen 'roba Style' - incl. Green Inlay and Castors with Brakes - Baby Crawling Yard (White) 4005317329239
THE ROBA STYLE PLAY YARD HAS A MAX. WEIGHT CAPACITY OF UP TO 15KG and provides a sturdy playing surface with a softly cushioned embossed green inlay. THE ROBA STYLE PLAY YARD WITH 3 HEIGHT POSITIONS is baby-friendly and splinter-free. Six castors with brakes provide mobility and stability. THE HIGH-QUALITY MODERN ROBA STYLE COLLECTION INCLUDES PRODUCTS FOR BABIES made from easy-care embossed and cozy soft microfibre. ROBA STYLE PRODUCTS MAKE A GREAT IMPRESSION THANKS TO THEIR TRENDY DESIGN and dress up any room interior. Discover additional roba Style articles, such as baby nests, changing mats or baby baths THE PLAY YARD WAS DEVELOPED ACCORDING TO THE LATEST EU STANDARD 12227:2010. All materials used are tested and certified for harmful substances. H x W x D: 72 x 119 x 103cm. Colour: white. Inlay: silver grey (surface washable)
prodImage
£177.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material: easy-care, quilted microfiber
Durable playing and cuddling surface with softly padded, quilted green fabric insert
3-level height-adjustable base
Removable fabric insert, washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£129.15
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 17 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.53
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 13 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.23
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.49
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.96
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Playpen Style (0232NAV230)
£147.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
£141.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0241NAV)
£122.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Playpen Liebhabbär (0232NAS105-A)
£137.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Lil Planet (0242WEG)
£135.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Roba Cold compress combination 1251
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£129.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schardt Cot bed Felix
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£155.51
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£177.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel