Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär

Price History
• Wall-mounted changing table shelf
• Material: Cotton, Polyester, Polyester fleece, Wood
• Changing pad
• Load capacity: 11 kg
• Foldable up to the wall
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D76.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
roba 26016 V105 Wandwickelregal 4005317258430
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£112.43
£121.43
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ROBA foldable wall-mounted changing table - Natural - Liebhabaer - Wood - 47x75 cm - 2 shelves
The ROBA wall-mounted changing table is foldable and practical. It measures 85x49x76.5/17cm (open/closed) with 2 shelves 12cm deep. It is suitable...
prodImage
£134.75
Shipping: Free
roba 26016 V105 Wandwickelregal
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D76.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyester, Polyester fleece, Wood
Other
Changing pad
Load capacity: 11 kg
Foldable up to the wall

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High Chair
£129.18
Roba Born Up 2-in-1 High ChairCompare 17 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Flex
£55.04
Roba High Chair Sit Up FlexCompare 22 Prices
Roba Changing dresser Hamburg
£116.56
Roba Changing dresser HamburgCompare 10 Prices
Roba Sit Up III
£72.90
Roba Sit Up IIICompare 13 Prices
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & Eule
£145.27
Roba Playpen hexagonal Adam & EuleCompare 3 Prices
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)
£87.51
Roba Folding High Chair (7520)Compare 2 Prices
Roba Babylounge roba Style Sammy
£48.97
Roba Babylounge roba Style SammyCompare 1 Prices
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & Fun
£82.90
Roba High Chair Sit Up Click & FunCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schardt Cot bed Felix
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf
£114.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Roba Playpen Jumbotwins 100 x 75 cm
£106.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Dan Flex XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
£112.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Playpen Style (0241NAV)
£122.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joie Roomie bedside crib
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£129.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Safety 1st Calidoo
£93.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£107.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£112.43
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£134.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£149.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel