Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
from £116.91to £131.312 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Wall-mounted changing shelf
• Shock absorbers
• 2x safety edges
• 2x shelves
• Load capacity: 15 kg
• Dimensions: 63 x 76.50 x 79.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roba Waldhochzeit Wandwickelregal Inkl. Pvc-Wickelauflage (26016 F150) 4005317288161
85 x 49 x 76.5/17 cm Moulded wood natural Includes changing mat made from washable film (phthalate-free) Forest Wedding Cover material: phthalate-free film
prodImage
£116.91
£125.91
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Roba Waldhochzeit Wandwickelregal Natur Inkl. Pvc-Wickelauflage (26015 F150) B00W9E39I0
The folding changing shelf comes with a changing mat. Thanks to the side protection, the wall changing shelf is a safe changing place from birth up to a weight of 15 kg. The wrapping table can be easily opened and closed with one hand and glides gently and safely up and down thanks to its shock absorber hinge. The shelves and the top shelf on the back wall of the wall shelf offer plenty of space for necessities, which can also be stored safely and well organized when the changing plate is folded up. The folding changing shelf is developed and produced according to the latest safety standards. All materials used are certified and regularly tested.
prodImage
£131.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Shock absorbers
2x safety edges
2x shelves
Load capacity: 15 kg
Dimensions: 63 x 76.50 x 79.5 cm

Price History

1M
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Similar Priced Products

Roba Wall wrap shelf Vogeltanz
£119.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Baby Dan Flex XL
£111.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Children's sofa Lil
£135.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roba Wall-mounted changing shelf Jungle Baby
£113.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Liebhabär
£130.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joie Roomie bedside crib
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safety 1st Calidoo
£93.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reer DesignLine Trend
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Wall-mounted wrap shelf Forest wedding
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£116.91
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£131.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel