Babybay Original extra ventilated natural untreated

Price History
• Bedside crib
• Material: Beech wood
• Quick attachment to the parents' bed
• Rounded corners
• Air circulation slots in the lying surface
• Conversion options without accessories: children's bench, desk, play table/doll changing table
• Conversion options with optional accessories: bassinet, travel bed, playpen, high chair, children's chair, children's bed
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H79 Centimetre x D87 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Babybay Original extra ventilated natural untreated
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
babybay Original co-sleeper BABA1023_10405784
With height-adjustable lying surface Extra-ventilated and durable TESTED & AWARDED MANY TIMES - babybay® has received numerous awards from leading children's and trade magazines. Midwives and breastfeeding consultants also recommend babybay® as the ideal breastfeeding bed. babybay® is of course TÜV-certified SUSTAINABLE & SAFE - babybay® can bear loads of up to 150 kg and can be securely attached to the parents' bed thanks to the special attachment. The solid, antibacterial beech wood comes from local forests. All lacquers are free of harmful substances and saliva-proof babybay Colour: Unfinished
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Babybay Original bedside sleeper Cot, Natural Untreated
Infinitely height adjustable – due to the unique, patented and infinitely height adjustment, the babybay lying surface can be adapted exactly to the parents' bed - no gap, no step, no wobbling The original – over 15 years "never get up at night again" – our best-selling classic, thanks to the adjustable fastening brackets can be securely fixed to the parents' bed without tools Long-lasting & widely transmutable – babybay grows with you: the co-sleeper can be turned into a bench or a play table in a breath and with optional accessories into a bassinet, high chair, Frequently tested & awarded – babybay has received several awards from leading children's and trade magazines. midwives and lactation consultants also recommend babybay as the ideal nursing bed Sustainable & safe – babybay can hold up to 150 kg and with its special fastening it can be securely fixed to the family bed. the solid, antibacterial beech wood comes from local forests
prodImage
£204.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H79 Centimetre x D87 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Material
Material:Beech wood
Miscellaneous
Quick attachment to the parents' bed
Rounded corners
Air circulation slots in the lying surface
Conversion options without accessories: children's bench, desk, play table/doll changing table
Conversion options with optional accessories: bassinet, travel bed, playpen, high chair, children's chair, children's bed

Price History

1M 3M
Babybay Original extra ventilated natural untreated
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Babybay Maxi extra ventilated slate gray
£229.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geuther Configuration grid Yoko (2768)
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babybay Maxi extra ventilated natural oiled
£230.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playpen Style (202500WEV241)
£155.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babybay Original extra ventilated natural untreated
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£204.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel