Regatta X-Pro Evader

Price History
• 3-in-1 Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, Isotex, Ripstop
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, insulated, reflective details
• Pockets: 2 chest pockets, 2 lower pockets with RFID blocking
• Hood: Adjustable, concealed, full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta X-Pro Evader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Blue - Size: 46/Regular pvi_02mow7imdli3fn
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch, Thermo-Guard, Waterproof, Windproof. Chin Guard, Cut Out Label, Drawcord Hem, Inner Zip Guard, Reflective Detail, Removable Padding, Scrim Lined Collar, Taped Seam. Cuff: Adjustable, Contrast, Stretch Binding. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Jacket/Coat Style: 3 in 1. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Pockets: 1 RFID Blocking Pocket, 2 Chest Pockets, 2 Front Pockets. Fastening: Contrast Zip, Full Length. Waterproof Rating: 10000mm. Conforms to Safety Standard: EN343:2003 A1:2007 Class 3:2. Hem: Stretch Binding.
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01xzhkzozqvn0f
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Blue - Size: 38/Regular pvi_035d68tibki3p5
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_014nx23yaxlrg4
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00wxmas6skzygc
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00zph8kemmwz7l
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02vp47bcm4haup
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01j5f9msp2nl66
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_039fnz5ighlp9k
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional X-Pro Evader III 3-in-1 jacket TRA156 - Mens
Regatta Professional X-Pro Evader III 3-in-1 jacket TRA156 - Mens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, Isotex, Ripstop
Features: Breathable, waterproof, insulated, reflective details
Pockets: 2 chest pockets, 2 lower pockets with RFID blocking
Hood: Adjustable, concealed, full-length zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta X-Pro Evader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 89 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 850 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£57.63
Compare Prices
30 offers
The North Face Quest Zip-In Jacket Men
£65.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
£57.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£56.84
Compare Prices
19 offers
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£70.35
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£58.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£58.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rains Long Jacket
£63.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£56.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Rain Coat Men
£56.29
Compare Prices
49 offers
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel