Regatta X-Pro Evader

Price History
• 3-in-1 Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, Isotex, Ripstop
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, insulated, reflective details
• Pockets: 2 chest pockets, 2 lower pockets with RFID blocking
• Hood: Adjustable, concealed, full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta X-Pro Evader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(L, Oxford Blue/Black) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Oxford Blue/Black) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black/Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Black/Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(XL, Oxford Blue/Black) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(L, Black/Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black/Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(M, Black/Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(M, Oxford Blue/Black) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
(S, Black/Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size Small 01a5d4e5-4fa4-48f8-beba-27b0007bc806
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch, Thermo-Guard, Waterproof, Windproof. Chin Guard, Cut Out Label, Drawcord Hem, Inner Zip Guard, Reflective Detail, Removable Padding, Scrim Lined Collar, Taped Seam. Cuff: Adjustable, Contrast, Stretch Binding. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Jacket/Coat Style: 3 in 1. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Pockets: 1 RFID Blocking Pocket, 2 Chest Pockets, 2 Front Pockets. Fastening: Contrast Zip, Full Length. Waterproof Rating: 10000mm. Conforms to Safety Standard: EN343:2003 A1:2007 Class 3:2. Hem: Stretch Binding.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size X-Large 7dd38822-47fa-4d76-8992-d751395b749c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size X-Large 0b8baa2d-54fa-45e1-92af-a0f44a86c72e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size 2XL 17df5fe0-ce08-4ce2-8c5b-dd2622fc2e93
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size Medium 17e6bdec-52fa-4a2b-9c7a-6e99f8f275cb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size 3XL dc72b982-beaf-4571-8da0-40cb2a67df53
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size Large a841d1f5-cf7c-41db-84a3-4981fb26fb7b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size Large c584f655-bc35-4150-a96b-892be376e9dc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size Medium d968be9e-54f4-4f00-860c-588ba31bed7f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size 2XL 178af8fa-13fb-4914-aaf4-42a2ab159b09
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size Small 03fa23a0-00cb-4a43-bb76-d94c12e96f4a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size 3XL 2757b34e-f25c-4c2a-83be-11ba070a6a58
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£111.82
£114.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: 3XL M5051522792206
When you need a mens winter jacket for your next adventure, choose the Evader III. Stay visible with the reflective details, keep comfortable with the breathable fabric and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pockets. Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm. Take off the outer layer of the mens waterproof coat to reveal a bulk-free, insulated inner jacket. | Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: 3XL
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: XL M5051522792183
When you need a mens winter jacket for your next adventure, choose the Evader III. Stay visible with the reflective details, keep comfortable with the breathable fabric and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pockets. Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm. Take off the outer layer of the mens waterproof coat to reveal a bulk-free, insulated inner jacket. | Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: XL
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: Small M5051522792152
When you need a mens winter jacket for your next adventure, choose the Evader III. Stay visible with the reflective details, keep comfortable with the breathable fabric and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pockets. Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm. Take off the outer layer of the mens waterproof coat to reveal a bulk-free, insulated inner jacket. | Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: Small
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: Medium M5051522792169
When you need a mens winter jacket for your next adventure, choose the Evader III. Stay visible with the reflective details, keep comfortable with the breathable fabric and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pockets. Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm. Take off the outer layer of the mens waterproof coat to reveal a bulk-free, insulated inner jacket. | Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: Medium
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Mid Blue | Size: Large M5051522792237
When you need a mens winter jacket for your next adventure, choose the Evader III. Stay visible with the reflective details, keep comfortable with the breathable fabric and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pockets. Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm. Take off the outer layer of the mens waterproof coat to reveal a bulk-free, insulated inner jacket. | Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Mid Blue | Size: Large
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Mid Blue | Size: 2XL M5051522792251
When you need a mens winter jacket for your next adventure, choose the Evader III. Stay visible with the reflective details, keep comfortable with the breathable fabric and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pockets. Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm. Take off the outer layer of the mens waterproof coat to reveal a bulk-free, insulated inner jacket. | Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Mid Blue | Size: 2XL
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: Large M5051522792176
When you need a mens winter jacket for your next adventure, choose the Evader III. Stay visible with the reflective details, keep comfortable with the breathable fabric and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pockets. Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm. Take off the outer layer of the mens waterproof coat to reveal a bulk-free, insulated inner jacket. | Regatta Men's X-Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket in Black | Size: Large
prodImage
£117.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Blue - Size: Regular/36 pvi_00vgitn9zchhoz
prodImage
£120.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, Isotex, Ripstop
Features: Breathable, waterproof, insulated, reflective details
Pockets: 2 chest pockets, 2 lower pockets with RFID blocking
Hood: Adjustable, concealed, full-length zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta X-Pro Evader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 91 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 847 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£57.63
Compare Prices
30 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
81 offers
The North Face Quest Zip-In Jacket Men
£65.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
£57.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£56.84
Compare Prices
19 offers
Berghaus Ghlas Softshell Jacket Men
£70.35
Compare Prices
25 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£58.63
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£58.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rains Long Jacket
£63.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£56.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£88.08
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel