Regatta X-Pro Evader

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £49.86to £133.8663 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• 3-in-1 Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyester, Isotex, Ripstop
• Features: Breathable, waterproof, insulated, reflective details
• Pockets: 2 chest pockets, 2 lower pockets with RFID blocking
• Hood: Adjustable, concealed, full-length zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta X-Pro Evader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6K5MGF
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6KRZVH
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£66.52
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size Large 5933209c-6170-4d2b-90fe-71076fcf3fce
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Isotex, Polyamide, Polyester, Ripstop. Design: Plain. Breathable, Insulated, Reflective Detail, Shockcord Hem, Taped seam, Thermo-Guard, Waterproof. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Lightweight. Cuff: Adjustable. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Jacket/Coat Style: 3 in 1. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Pockets: RFID Blocking, 2 Chest Pockets, Waterproof, 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Waterproof Rating: 10000mm. Conforms to Safety Standard: EN 343:2003 A1:2007 Class 3:2.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size X-Large 6cb45534-7789-4847-ac1d-97b3133517eb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta X-Pro Evader III 3-in-1 Jacket RG360
Regatta X-Pro Evader III 3-in-1 Jacket RG360, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£99.10
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens X Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket Inner Jacket RFID Pocket
Regatta Mens X Pro Evader 3 in 1 Waterproof Jacket Inner Jacket RFID Pocket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: Free
(S, Oxford Blue/Black) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Oxford Blue/Black) Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch,
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Blue - Size: 42/Regular pvi_01tholzjxxh3wb
Material: Polyester. Lining: Polyamide, Thermo-Reflect. Design: Contrast. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Heat Retention, Iso-Chill, Isotex, Stretch, Thermo-Guard, Waterproof, Windproof. Chin Guard, Cut Out Label, Drawcord Hem, Inner Zip Guard, Reflective Detail, Removable Padding, Scrim Lined Collar, Taped Seam. Cuff: Adjustable, Contrast, Stretch Binding. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Jacket/Coat Style: 3 in 1. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Pockets: 1 RFID Blocking Pocket, 2 Chest Pockets, 2 Front Pockets. Fastening: Contrast Zip, Full Length. Waterproof Rating: 10000mm. Conforms to Safety Standard: EN343:2003 A1:2007 Class 3:2. Hem: Stretch Binding.
prodImage
£133.86
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Padded Jacket - Blue - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02hxo2usv08zc8
prodImage
£133.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6LJSJZ
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£72.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6LWT8K
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6MDV21
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-pro Evader III 3-in-1 Waterproof Jacket, Blue, L B08L6KV2SH
WATERPROOF AND BREATHABLE FABRIC: Provides 10,000mm waterproof and breathable protection, essential for outdoor activities in varying weather conditions. THERMO-REFLECT LINING: Retains warmth by reflecting heat back into the body, crucial for comfort in cold temperatures. INSULATED INNER JACKET: Offers an additional layer of warmth and versatility, allowing the wearer to adapt to changing weather conditions. RFID-LINED POCKET: Keeps valuables safe from theft by preventing unauthorized digital access through the use of RFID technology. REFLECTIVE DETAILS: Provides visibility in low-light conditions to enhance safety and security while outdoors.
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6CZNW2
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6LPWDN
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6K99RW
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6KFFK1
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6KXRV9
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket RGT-TRA156-A2R70
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's X-Pro Evader III 3 in 1 Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08L6LTYQF
Discover your next adventure in the Evader III. The men's waterproof jacket has it all. Stay seen with the reflective details and keep your possessions safe in the multiple zips and prevent digital theft with the RFID-lined pocket Thermo-reflect lining reflects heat back into you to keep you warm Take off the outer layer to reveal a stylish and compact insulated inner jacke Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10000 100% polyester stretch fabric
prodImage
£79.29
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size Small ef4c0372-012f-4d20-989c-9e045c36bff6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size X-Large 799f198a-4f7c-4b54-9acc-ce2ed8a6b510
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size 3XL 1213a0cc-b378-4653-9e78-49a7ac94545c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size 2XL 1203839f-8570-42f9-8711-f75abc81e8b3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size Large 4a403640-74d6-452f-a4f5-d3029ec70af0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Black/Oxford Blue) - Size Medium 15af806f-3941-4498-9d6e-b4ea5a877681
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size 2XL 39ae6324-f86c-4186-b7fa-e798d64576cf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens X-Pro Evader III Jacket (Oxford Blue/Black) - Size 3XL 3a3ac8ec-c7b8-4848-9e88-8320fc350d42
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£92.72
£95.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Professional X-Pro Evader III 3-in-1 jacket TRA156
Regatta Professional X-Pro Evader III 3-in-1 jacket TRA156, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester, Isotex, Ripstop
Features: Breathable, waterproof, insulated, reflective details
Pockets: 2 chest pockets, 2 lower pockets with RFID blocking
Hood: Adjustable, concealed, full-length zipper

Price History

1M
Regatta X-Pro Evader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Bradwell III
£14.99
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 51 Prices
Regatta Defender III
£27.45
Regatta Defender IIICompare 273 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£7.00
Regatta ThompsonCompare 579 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£58.33
Regatta HewittsCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.95
Regatta TobiasCompare 34 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£22.19
Regatta Andreson IICompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakeside Jacket Men
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Hooded Jacket Men
£51.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£49.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel