RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HSF-705

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HSF-705
from £22.651 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• M.2 Heatpipe Cooler for SSD in 2280 Form Factor
• Material: Aluminum
• Cooling Performance: Reduces Temperature by up to 40%
• Fan: 30 mm PWM, 8500 RPM, Quiet Operation
• Flexible Positioning for Optimal Airflow and Space Saving
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HSF-705
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX M.2 Heatpipe Cooler with 30 mm Fan Height for M.2 SSD (2280), Aluminium, Silver, IB-M2HSF-705 B09JKMZHYZ
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
M.2 Heatpipe Cooler for SSD in 2280 Form Factor
Material: Aluminum
Cooling Performance: Reduces Temperature by up to 40%
Fan: 30 mm PWM, 8500 RPM, Quiet Operation
Flexible Positioning for Optimal Airflow and Space Saving

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HSF-705
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1824ML-C31
£49.27
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1824ML-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.11
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HSB100SATBK
£20.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Herculx
£24.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com SAT2IDEADP
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Tiny VESA Mount II (4XF0N03161)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HKLP100
£26.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 5.5 g (TG-K-015-R)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama PC stand X
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HSF-705
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel