Thermal Grizzly WireView Pro GPU Reverse 12VHPWR

Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
Thermal Grizzly WireView Pro GPU Reverse 12VHPWR
from £64.51to £67.382 offersManufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
• WireView Pro GPU
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Performance monitoring, temperature monitoring, connection monitoring
• Display: OLED screen
• Warning system: Acoustic signal when temperature or current limits are exceeded
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermal Grizzly WireView Pro GPU Reverse 12VHPWR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly WireView Pro GPU - 1x12VHPWR Reversed - Advanced Power Meter for Graphics Cards - OLED Display - Temperature Sensors - Monitoring Tool - Made in Germany
Advanced power measurement device for graphics cards with 12VHPWR connector OLED display for real-time power consumption data Measures and records power usage, voltage, and current Internal and external temperature sensors for comprehensive monitoring Audible alarm for temperature or current limit exceedance Connector detection for 150W, 300W, 450W, or 600W cables 60-second measurement cycle for quick power consumption analysis Power spike detection for high-end graphics cards Available in "Normal" and "Reversed" versions for different card layouts Ideal for enthusiasts, reviewers, and power consumption optimization
prodImage
£64.51
£71.23
Shipping: £6.72
with shipping: £6.72
Thermal Griz zly WireView Pro GPU 1x12VHPWR Reversed TG-WV-P-H1R
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WireView Pro GPU
Material: Plastic
Features: Performance monitoring, temperature monitoring, connection monitoring
Display: OLED screen
Warning system: Acoustic signal when temperature or current limits are exceeded

Price History

1M
Thermal Grizzly WireView Pro GPU Reverse 12VHPWR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit (AB-RH175-B1)
£63.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB220SAT25B
£51.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Flex 2 graphics card holder
£71.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermal Grizzly WireView GPU Normal 12VHPWR
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly WireView Pro GPU Reverse 12VHPWR
Amazon US
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: £6.72
prodImage
£67.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel