APC APCRBC141

Price History
• UPS battery
• Dimensions: W210 mm x H76 mm x D400 mm
• Weight: 11.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC APCRBC141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC141 (OEM)
User-replaceable batteriesIncreases availability by allowing a trained user to perform upgrades and replacements of the batteries reducing Mean Time to Repair (MTTR)Fully assembled for easy hot-swap installationAPC RBCs are safe. reliable and contain a minimum number of connections saving valuable time. Because APC RBCs are hot-swappable. no network downtime is required in order to install them.Prepaid postage to a nearby recycling partner (availability varies by country)Insures that almost 100% of the old battery is recycled. protecting the environment.Re-usable packaging with clear instructions on how to properly dispose of spent batteries.Convenient. easy and green.Long battery lifeDesigned by APC by Schneider Electric exclusively for APC UPS's for complete compatibility with the intelligent battery management system.Guaranteed UPS compatibilityTested and approved to restore the performance of your APC UPS. Maintains UPS safety certifications (UL. VDE. CSA) and lifetime equipment protection policy (as applicable).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£354.87
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC141 (OEM) 360 VAh 5 year(s) Black RoHS REACH Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA) 67196
User-replaceable batteries Increases availability by allowing a trained user to perform upgrades and replacements of the batteries reducing Mean Time to Repair (MTTR) Fully assembled for easy hot-swap installation APC RBCs are safe reliable and contain a minimum number of connections saving valuable time. Because APC RBCs are hot-swappable no network downtime is required in order to install them. Prepaid postage to a nearby recycling partner (availability varies by country) Insures that almost 100% of the old battery is recycled protecting the environment. Re-usable packaging with clear instructions on how to properly dispose of spent batteries. Convenient easy and green. Long battery life Designed by APC by Schneider Electric exclusively for APC UPS's for complete compatibility with the intelligent battery management system. Guaranteed UPS compatibility Tested and approved to restore the performance of your APC UPS. Maintains UPS safety certifications (UL VDE CSA) and lifetime equipment protection policy (as applicable).
prodImage
£414.22
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC141
Re-usable packaging with clear instructions on how to properly dispose of spent batteries Safe, reliable and contain a minimum number of connections saving valuable time compatibility for the intelligent battery management system PERIPHERIQUE
prodImage
£414.48
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC141
Re-usable packaging with clear instructions on how to properly dispose of spent batteries Safe, reliable and contain a minimum number of connections saving valuable time compatibility for the intelligent battery management system PERIPHERIQUE
prodImage
£414.48
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC141 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA
APC APCRBC141 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£445.85
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC141 Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
User-replaceable batteries Increases availability by allowing a trained user to performupgrades and replacements of the batteries reducing Mean Time...
prodImage
£500.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dimensions: W210 mm x H76 mm x D400 mm
Weight: 11.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
APC APCRBC141
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC APCRBC141
prodImage
£354.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£414.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£414.48
Shipping: Free
VALE PREMIUM
prodImage
£414.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel