APC APCRBC152

Price History
• Replacement battery
• Compatible with: SRT3000XLI, SRT3000RMXLI, SRT3000RMXLI-NC, SRT96BP (2x), SRT96RMBP (2x), DLRT3000RMXLI, DLRT96RMBP (2x), Fujitsu FJRT3000XLIX32
• Hot-Swap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC APCRBC152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC152 (OEM)
Quality and convenienceA genuine APC Battery Replacement Cartridge offers safety. quality. convenience and is hot swappable. This means that the battery cartridge can be easily replaced by the user without turning off the UPS or bringing down the load.CompleteThis APC Battery Replacement Cartridge is ready to use. equipped with connectors and replaces the complete old cartridge in its entirety.ApplicationAPC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC152 is used in the SRT3000RMXLI. SRT3000RMXLW-IEC. SRT3000XLI. SRT3000XLW-IEC. SRT96BP. SRT96RMBPWarranty2 yearsThe genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list. please click View Compatible UPS Modelsbutton in Get Support Section at APC.com
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£566.76
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC152 (OEM) 52857
Quality and convenience A genuine APC Battery Replacement Cartridge offers safety quality convenience and is hot swappable. This means that the battery cartridge can be easily replaced by the user without turning off the UPS or bringing down the load. Complete This APC Battery Replacement Cartridge is ready to use equipped with connectors and replaces the complete old cartridge in its entirety. Application APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC152 is used in the SRT3000RMXLI SRT3000RMXLW-IEC SRT3000XLI SRT3000XLW-IEC SRT96BP SRT96RMBP Warranty 2 years The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list please click View Compatible UPS Modelsbutton in Get Support Section at APC.com
prodImage
£638.29
Shipping: Free
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #152 - UPS battery - 1 x Lead Acid - for Smart-UPS SRT 3000VA 3000VA RM APCRBC152
. Genuine APC RBC(TM) are tested and certified for compatibility to restore UPS performance to the original specificationsKey Product Info . User-replaceable batteries Product Features User-replaceable batteriesIncreases availability by allowing a trained user to perform upgrades and replacements of the batteries reducing Mean Time to Repair (MTTR) What's in the box? . Installation guide
prodImage
£654.97
£661.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #152 - UPS battery - 1 x Lead Acid - for Smart-UPS SRT 3000VA 3000VA RM APCRBC152
. Genuine APC RBC(TM) are tested and certified for compatibility to restore UPS performance to the original specificationsKey Product Info . User-replaceable batteries Product Features User-replaceable batteriesIncreases availability by allowing a trained user to perform upgrades and replacements of the batteries reducing Mean Time to Repair (MTTR) What's in the box? . Installation guide
prodImage
£654.97
£661.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC APCRBC152 Replacement UPS Battery Cartidge - Hot-Swappable, Long Life, Eco-Friendly Packaging, Prepaid Recycling UK
Upgrade your power protection with the APC APCRBC152 Replacement UPS Battery Cartridge, ensuring uninterrupted performance for your critical systems. Compatible with select APC UPS models, this reliable battery cartridge guarantees extended runtime and peak performance during power outages. Perfect for businesses and home offices where reliability is key, it offers a seamless replacement experience with easy installation. Enhance your backup power solution today with APC's quality and durability. Category: BoxLtd
prodImage
£659.97
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC152 WC_APCRBC152
APC by Schneider Electric UPS Replacement Batteries
prodImage
£708.69
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC152
APC by Schneider Electric UPS Replacement Batteries
prodImage
£708.69
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC152 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA 12 V
APC APCRBC152 UPS battery Sealed Lead Acid VRLA 12 V, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Power Protection, Distribution > UPS Batteries & Components
prodImage
£712.45
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC152 (OEM)
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC152 (OEM), Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Power Supplies > UPS Batteries
prodImage
£747.00
Shipping: Free
APC Battery Replacement Cartridge APCRBC152 (OEM)
Quality and convenience A genuine APC Battery Replacement Cartridge offers safety, quality, convenience and is hot swappable. This means that the...
prodImage
£783.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schneider APCRBC152, APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 152 (EAN 3606480940545) WESAPCRBC152
Brand Electrical Material Schneider Manufacturer reference: APCRBC152 Product EAN: 3606480940545 Top Brand Electrical Material Image and measurements may not match the product, please check the manufacturer reference
prodImage
£766.62
Shipping: Free
Schneider APCRBC152, APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 152 (EAN 3606480940545)
Brand Electrical Material Schneider Manufacturer reference: APCRBC152 Product EAN: 3606480940545 Top Brand Electrical Material Image and measurements may not match the product, please check the manufacturer reference
prodImage
£771.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: SRT3000XLI, SRT3000RMXLI, SRT3000RMXLI-NC, SRT96BP (2x), SRT96RMBP (2x), DLRT3000RMXLI, DLRT96RMBP (2x), Fujitsu FJRT3000XLIX32
Hot-Swap

Price History

1M 3M
APC APCRBC152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)
£779.41
APC Rack ATS 230V 16A (AP4423)Compare 8 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC APCRBC152
prodImage
£566.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£638.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£654.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£654.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel