Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut

Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
from £6.22to £15.6313 offersManufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
• Thermal paste
• Thermal conductivity: 12.5 W / mK
• Viscosity: 120 - 170 Pas
• Density: 3.7 g / cm³
• Temperature: -200 °C / +350 °C
• Thermal resistance: 0.0032 K / W
• Content: 1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Paste 1g + Spudger 12.5 W - UK Seller TGK001RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Paste 1g + Spudger 12.5 W - UK Seller, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.22 / Unit
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1 Gramm TGK001RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1 Gramm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1 Gramm TG-K-001-RS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Compound Paste Grease 1g TGK001RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Compound Paste Grease 1g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Compound Paste 1g Spudger RM24 TGK001RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Compound Paste 1g Spudger RM24, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste 1g Spudger RM24-Hr-Del TGK001RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut High Performance Thermal Paste 1g Spudger RM24-Hr-Del, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – N TG-K-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.04
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 1g – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – N... TG-K-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 1g – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – N..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.18
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (1g) – Paste for CPU, GPU and 1 Gram TG-K-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (1g) – Paste for CPU, GPU and 1 Gram, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.21
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – N TG-K-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – N TG-K-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut (1g) – Thermal Paste for CPU, GPU and consoles – N, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.86
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Thermal Compound 1g 2 x Noctua CPU GPU Cleaning Wipes TG-K-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut Thermal Compound 1g 2 x Noctua CPU GPU Cleaning Wipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 12.5 W m K 1 g thermal grease -200 to 350 C TG-K-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut 12.5 W m K 1 g thermal grease -200 to 350 C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Thermal conductivity: 12.5 W / mK
Viscosity: 120 - 170 Pas
Density: 3.7 g / cm³
Temperature: -200 °C / +350 °C
Thermal resistance: 0.0032 K / W
Content: 1 g

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
£6.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g
£5.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Arctic MX-6 2 g
£6.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
defour_sales
prodImage
£6.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.22 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel