be quiet! DC2 (BZ004)

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! DC2 (BZ004)
from £7.99to £15.473 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Thermal Paste
• For CPUs, GPUs, PC Chips
• 3 Gram Syringe
• Non-electrically Conductive
• Thermal Conductivity: 7.5 W/mK, -20°C to +120°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! DC2 (BZ004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! DC2 Thermal Paste, 7.5 W/mK High-Performance Thermal Compound for CPU & GPU, 3g for up to 9 Applications, Incl. Spreader BZ004
VERY HIGH THERMAL CONDUCTIVITY: 7.5 W/mK ensures fast and efficient heat transfer between CPU, GPU or chipset and the cooler MAXIMUM COOLING PERFORMANCE: Designed for demanding systems and proven as an accessory for be quiet! Dark Rock high-end air coolers WIDE OPERATING TEMPERATURE RANGE: Reliable performance from -20 °C to +120 °C, even under extreme conditions LONG-LASTING & ECONOMICAL: 3 g content is sufficient for up to 9 applications, ideal for multiple builds or future upgrades SAFE & EASY TO APPLY: Non-electrically conductive for maximum safety, with included spreader for effortless application
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
be quiet! be quiet DC2 High Performance Thermal Paste, 3g, 7.5W/mK High Thermal Conductivi BZ004
be quiet DC2 High Performance Thermal Paste, 3g, 7.5W/mK High Thermal Conductivi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£12.18
Shipping: Free
‎be quiet! be quiet! DC2 Thermal Paste, 7.5 W/mK High-Performance Thermal Compound for CPU ‎BZ004
be quiet! DC2 Thermal Paste, 7.5 W/mK High-Performance Thermal Compound for CPU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Paste
For CPUs, GPUs, PC Chips
3 Gram Syringe
Non-electrically Conductive
Thermal Conductivity: 7.5 W/mK, -20°C to +120°C

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! DC2 (BZ004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 23 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 17 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akasa AK-455-5G
£7.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
£7.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Extreme 3.5 g
£8.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
£6.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-6 2 g
£6.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! DC2 (BZ004)
be quiet!
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£12.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel