Arctic MX-6 4 g

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic MX-6 4 g
from £7.86to £11.7519 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Thermal paste
• Material: Silicone gel
• Properties: Non-drying, non-bleeding, non-electrically conductive
• Application area: Suitable for direct-die cooling
• Packaging sizes: 2 to 8 grams, resealable syringes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-6 4 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic MX-6 4g Thermal Compound Paste Tube Artic No Silver 2026 Edition Not MX-4 ACTCP00080A
Arctic MX-6 4g Thermal Compound Paste Tube Artic No Silver 2026 Edition Not MX-4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.86
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 MX-5 MX-4 MX-2 Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g 20g ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 MX-5 MX-4 MX-2 Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g 20g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.47 / Unit
More offers
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.47 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 4g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU PC PS PS4 PS5 Xbox RM-48 ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 4g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU PC PS PS4 PS5 Xbox RM-48, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 2g Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste CPU-Processor Compound No MX-4 ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 2g Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste CPU-Processor Compound No MX-4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.89 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 4g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU PC PS PS4 PS5 Xbox New ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 4g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU PC PS PS4 PS5 Xbox New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 Thermal Paste 8g/4g/2g - Ultimate Performance for CPU, GPU, PC, PS5 ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 Thermal Paste 8g/4g/2g - Ultimate Performance for CPU, GPU, PC, PS5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.29 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 4g Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste CPU-Processor Compound No MX-4 ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 4g Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste CPU-Processor Compound No MX-4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.29 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.77 / Unit
Arctic MX-6 Ultimate Performance Thermal Compound Paste CPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00080A
Arctic MX-6 Ultimate Performance Thermal Compound Paste CPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.60
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-7 MX-6 MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste CPU GPU PS5 PS4 XBOX 2g 4g 8g 20g ACTCP00080A
Arctic MX-7 MX-6 MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste CPU GPU PS5 PS4 XBOX 2g 4g 8g 20g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.60
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.47 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, graph ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, graph, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 8g Ultimate Performance Premium Thermal Paste CPU, GPU PC, PS4, XBOX ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 8g Ultimate Performance Premium Thermal Paste CPU, GPU PC, PS4, XBOX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.69 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste CPU, Consoles, Laptops ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste CPU, Consoles, Laptops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.70
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6/MX-4 Premium Thermal Paste 2g/4g/8g/20g - CPU/GPU PC PS5 PS4 ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6/MX-4 Premium Thermal Paste 2g/4g/8g/20g - CPU/GPU PC PS5 PS4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, graph ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, graph, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.68
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, 4 g, gray ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 (4 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, 4 g, gray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste ACTCP00080A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Material: Silicone gel
Properties: Non-drying, non-bleeding, non-electrically conductive
Application area: Suitable for direct-die cooling
Packaging sizes: 2 to 8 grams, resealable syringes

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-6 4 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
£6.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Extreme 3.5 g
£8.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
£7.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
£7.10
Compare Prices
20 offers
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2 g (TG-D-002-R)
£9.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£7.86
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.47 / Unit
kool4it
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.47 / Unit
kool4it
prodImage
£7.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel