Arctic MX-6 2 g

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic MX-6 2 g
from £6.68to £10.3212 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Thermal paste
• Material: Silicone-based
• Features: Low thermal resistance, high thermal conductivity
• Shelf life: Up to 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-6 2 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic MX-6 2g Thermal Compound Paste Tube Artic No Silver 2026 Edition Not MX-4 ACTCP00079A
Arctic MX-6 2g Thermal Compound Paste Tube Artic No Silver 2026 Edition Not MX-4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.68
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 (2 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, 2 g ACTCP00079A
ARCTIC MX-6 (2 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, 2 g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic MX-6 Ultimate Performance Thermal Compound Paste CPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00079A
Arctic MX-6 Ultimate Performance Thermal Compound Paste CPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-7 MX-6 MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste CPU GPU PS5 PS4 XBOX 2g 4g 8g 20g ACTCP00079A
Arctic MX-7 MX-6 MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste CPU GPU PS5 PS4 XBOX 2g 4g 8g 20g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 (2 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, 2 g ACTCP00079A
ARCTIC MX-6 (2 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, 2 g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.75
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00079A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.37 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 2g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU PC PS PS4 PS5 Xbox RM-48 ACTCP00079A
ARCTIC MX-6 2g ULTIMATE Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU PC PS PS4 PS5 Xbox RM-48, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 (2 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, 2 g ACTCP00079A
ARCTIC MX-6 (2 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, 2 g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00079A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £6.97 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 Thermal Paste 8g/4g/2g - Ultimate Performance for CPU, GPU, PC, PS5 ACTCP00079A
ARCTIC MX-6 Thermal Paste 8g/4g/2g - Ultimate Performance for CPU, GPU, PC, PS5, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.89 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00079A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.37 / Unit
Arctic MX-6 2g Thermal Paste for CPU/GPU, 45.000 Poise, 2.60 g/cm³, Low Thermal ACTCP00079A
Arctic MX-6 2g Thermal Paste for CPU/GPU, 45.000 Poise, 2.60 g/cm³, Low Thermal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Material: Silicone-based
Features: Low thermal resistance, high thermal conductivity
Shelf life: Up to 8 years

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-6 2 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
£6.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
£7.10
Compare Prices
20 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
£6.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g
£5.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
Arctic MX-6 2 g
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£6.68
Shipping: Free
gadgetify-ltd
prodImage
£6.69
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel