Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
from £7.95to £15.648 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Thermal Paste
• Material: Carbon Microparticles
• Features: High Thermal Conductivity, Metal-Free, Electrically Non-Conductive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic Cooling MX-4 Highest Performance Thermal Compound B09MSN2DWP_fba
Arctic Cooling MX-4 Highest Performance Thermal Compound
prodImage
£7.95
£12.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Paste Tube 2026 & Spatula Spreader RM24 Hr Del ACTCP00031B
ARCTIC MX-4 4g Thermal Compound Paste Tube 2026 & Spatula Spreader RM24 Hr Del, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste 4g Spatula Spudger 2026 Genuine UK Stock ACTCP00031B
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste 4g Spatula Spudger 2026 Genuine UK Stock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 Highest Performance Thermal Compound ACTCP00031B
Ensure optimum thermal conductivity with our award winning thermal interfaces. Well known for its outstanding quality. our high-performance MX thermal compound is a regular winner in performance tests. It has extremely high thermal conductivity and is easy to apply. even for beginners. Thermal pads in various designs and sizes round out the product range.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste 4g Syringe & Spatula Spudger 2026 *UK Stock* ACTCP00031B
ARCTIC MX-4 Thermal Compound Paste 4g Syringe & Spatula Spudger 2026 *UK Stock*, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-4 4g High Durability Thermal Paste for All CPU Coolers w/ Spatula, 870 ACTCP00031B
Arctic MX-4 4g High Durability Thermal Paste for All CPU Coolers w/ Spatula, 870, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-4 Highest Performance Thermal Compound ACTCP00031B
ARCTIC MX-4 Highest Performance Thermal Compound, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
Arctic ACTCP00031B MX-4 Thermally conductive paste 1 pc(s)
Arctic ACTCP00031B MX-4 Thermally conductive paste 1 pc(s), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Paste
Material: Carbon Microparticles
Features: High Thermal Conductivity, Metal-Free, Electrically Non-Conductive

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2 g (TG-D-002-R)
£9.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
£6.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
£7.10
Compare Prices
20 offers
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Extreme 3.5 g
£8.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
CUBS Computer Warehouse
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £4.49
kool4it
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel