Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
from £7.10to £15.9820 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Hub for up to ten PWM fans
• Power supply via SATA connector
• Intuitive fan speed controller
• Clean cable management
• Easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power - Black ACFAN00175A_FBA_UK
CABLE MANAGEMENT: Case Fan Hub can be placed in housing, it's connected to motherboard with one cable, you can do without many additional cables and lay them freely in the invisible part of housing SYNCHRONOUS FAN CONTROL: Your set PWM signal is passed on synchronously to all fans connected to the Case Fan Hub, the RPM of the first fan slot are read out and returned to your system EXPAND YOUR VENTILATION: Even if you don't have enough fan headers on your mainboard, the case fan hub expands your system by 9 more case fan slots EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLY: The fans are powered directly from your power supply via Sata Power, there is no voltage loss at the fan speed and smooth, smooth operation is made possible TECHNICAL DETAILS: Output: 10 x 4-pin PWM Socket, Output Current: up to 1 A per Port, Input: SATA Power + 4-pin Fan Header, Input Current: up to 4.5 A, Dimensions: 55.6 x 86.3 x 14.3 mm, Weight: 50 g
prodImage
£7.10
£11.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC PC Case Fan Hub 10 Port 3-Pin & 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub SATA Powered 48 Hr Del ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC PC Case Fan Hub 10 Port 3-Pin & 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub SATA Powered 48 Hr Del, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£7.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.77 / Unit
ARCTIC PC Case Fan Hub 10 Port 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub SATA Powered ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC PC Case Fan Hub 10 Port 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub SATA Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.85
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10 Port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power ACFAN00175A
CENTRALISED CABLE MANAGEMENTThe Case Fan Hub comes equipped with adhesive pads and magnetic strips. which lets you place it anywhere in the case. It connects to your motherboard with only one cable and powered via SATA. This way. you can do without many additional cables and position it freely in the hidden part of the case.SYNCHRONOUS FAN CONTROLYour set PWM signal is passed on synchronously to all fans connected to the Case Fan Hub. The RPM of the first fan slot will be read out and returned to your system.EXPAND YOUR VENTILATIONEven if you don't have enough fan headers on your mainboard. the case fan hub expands your system by 9 more case fan slots.Case_Fan_Hub_F03EXTERNAL POWER SUPPLYThe fans are powered directly from your power supply via SATA Power. As a result. there is no voltage loss at the fan speed and smooth. smooth operation is made possible.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic Case Fan Hub 10 Port 3-Pin & 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power Input ACFAN00175A
Arctic Case Fan Hub 10 Port 3-Pin & 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power Input, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£8.33
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC PC Case Fan Hub 10 Port 3-Pin & 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub SATA Powered ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC PC Case Fan Hub 10 Port 3-Pin & 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub SATA Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power Input Black ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power Input Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£8.75
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC PC Case Fan Hub 10 Port 3-Pin & 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub SATA Powered RM 24Hr ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC PC Case Fan Hub 10 Port 3-Pin & 4-Pin PWM Fan Hub SATA Powered RM 24Hr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£8.77
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM 77CFM ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM 77CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin White PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin White PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Arctic 10-port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power ACFAN00175A
Arctic 10-port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Case Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Distributor with Hub, Black ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Distributor with Hub, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£10.09
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power - Black ‎ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power - Black ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.51
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power - Black ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Fan Distributor with SATA Power - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.33
Shipping: Free
Arctic 10 Port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power, Synchronous Fan Control, Cable Manag ACFAN00175A
Arctic 10 Port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power, Synchronous Fan Control, Cable Manag, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10 Port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10 Port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Arctic 10-Port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power for PC Case Fans Control ACFAN00175A
Arctic 10-Port PWM Fan Hub with SATA Power for PC Case Fans Control, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Distributor with Hub, Black ACFAN00175A
ARCTIC Case Fan Hub - 10-fold PWM Distributor with Hub, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hub for up to ten PWM fans
Power supply via SATA connector
Intuitive fan speed controller
Clean cable management
Easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 25 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Arctic MX-6 2 g
£6.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
£6.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
£7.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Akasa AK-455-5G
£7.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
£6.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£7.10
Shipping: £4.49
kool4it
prodImage
£7.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.77 / Unit
justopeshop
prodImage
£7.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel