Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
from £6.99to £17.6216 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Thermal Paste
• Material: Electrically Non-Conductive
• Thermal Conductivity: 12.5 W/m·K
• Content: 8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, graphics cards, laptops, very high thermal conductivity, long durability, non-conductive, non-capacitive ACTCP00081A_FBA_UK
20% BETTER PERFORMANCE: With its improved composition, the ARCTIC MX-6 has a measurably lower thermal resistance than the MX-4 PROVEN QUALITY: With over 20 years of experience in the PC cooling market, our focus was on improved performance, versatile application possibilities and an easy-to-use consistency RISK-FREE APPLICATION: MX-6 is neither electrically conductive nor capacitive. This eliminates the risk of short circuits or discharges VERSATILE APPLICATION: With its new composition, the MX-6 is suitable for many application scenarios. Thanks to its viscosity, it is also suitable for direct-die cooling scenarios for GPUs of graphics cards or console processors 100 % ORIGINAL DUE TO AUTHENTICITY CHECK: Due to our Authenticity Check, the authenticity of each individual product can be verified
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arctic MX-6 8g Thermal Compound Paste Tube Artic No Silver 2026 Edition Not MX-4 ACTCP00081A
Arctic MX-6 8g Thermal Compound Paste Tube Artic No Silver 2026 Edition Not MX-4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.76
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-6 Ultimate Performance Thermal Compound Paste CPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00081A
Arctic MX-6 Ultimate Performance Thermal Compound Paste CPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.80
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste ACTCP00081A
Ensure the lowest thermal resistance with our award-winning thermal interfaces. Well known for its outstanding quality. our high-performance MX thermal compound is a regular winner in performance tests. It offers a very low thermal resistance due to its minimum bond line thickness and is easy to apply. even for beginners. Thermal pads in various designs and sizes round out the product range.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.77 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.77 / Unit
Arctic CPU thermal paste 8g high performance compound for heatsink GPU laptop PC build
CPU thermal paste 8g high performance compound for heatsink GPU laptop PC build, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.37
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU long durability ‎ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU long durability, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.37 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste Compound CPU GPU Console 2g 4g 8g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.97 / Unit
ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, gra... ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, gra..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
Arctic MX-6 8g Thermal Paste for CPU/GPU, 45.000 Poise, 2.60 g/cm³, Low Thermal ACTCP00081A
Arctic MX-6 8g Thermal Paste for CPU/GPU, 45.000 Poise, 2.60 g/cm³, Low Thermal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£12.96
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, 8 g ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Thermal Paste for CPU, consoles, 8 g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£13.09
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 ULTIMATE Performance Thermal Paste, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£13.35
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Wärmeleitpaste für CPU, Konsolen, Grafi ‎ACTCP00081A
ARCTIC MX-6 (8 g) - Ultimate Performance Wärmeleitpaste für CPU, Konsolen, Grafi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£13.64
Shipping: Free
2x Arctic MX-6 Thermal Compound Paste Tube 8g Brand New Sealed ACTCP00081A
2x Arctic MX-6 Thermal Compound Paste Tube 8g Brand New Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Paste
Material: Electrically Non-Conductive
Thermal Conductivity: 12.5 W/m·K
Content: 8 g

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic P12 pack of 5
£21.59
Arctic P12 pack of 5Compare 7 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Arctic Case Fan Hub (ACFAN00175A)
£7.10
Compare Prices
20 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
£6.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic MX-6 2 g
£6.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Thermal Grizzly Kryonaut
£6.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
£7.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
£6.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.76
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel