Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut

Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
from £6.89to £14.307 offersManufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
• Thermal paste
• Thermal conductivity: 11.8 W / mK
• Viscosity: 140 - 190 Pas
• Temperature: -200 °C / +350 °C
• Thermal resistance: 0.0076 K / W
• Content: 1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly - Hydronaut - 1 Gram - Conductive High Performance Thermal Paste - Ideal for Air and Water Cooling CPU/GPU/PS4/PS5/Xbox - for Large Cooling Surfaces TG-H-001
ULTIMATE OVERCLOCKING PERFORMANCE - With its outstanding thermal conductivity, Hydronaut can handle overclocking, making it perfect for users with large heatsinks seeking a high-quality product at an attractive price-performance ratio, such as for their water cooling system LONG-LASTING STABILITY - Hydronaut thermal paste does not harden and oers high long-term stability. It does not require a hardener, contains no silicone, and is non-conductive PERFECT HEAT CONDUCTION - Provides awless heat transfer without integration into the processor. Thermal conductivity of 11.8 W/mK; thermal resistance of 0.0076 K/W VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY - Compatible not only with computers or laptops but also with PS 3, 4, 5, Xbox 360, One, and Series X consoles! Perfectly dissipates heat from MacBooks PRECISE APPLICATION - The practical syringe allows for easy application of this thermal paste, delivering it exactly where it needs to be. Ideal for CPU and cooling, GPU, LEDs, and heat sink fins
prodImage
£6.89
£11.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut High Performance Thermal Paste Grease 1g TG-H-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut High Performance Thermal Paste Grease 1g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.96
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut High Performance 1g Thermal Paste Compound and Spudger TG-H-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut High Performance 1g Thermal Paste Compound and Spudger, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly Hydronaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1g TG-H-001-RS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermal Grizzly - Hydronaut - 1 Gram - Conductive High 1 Gramm, Schwarz TG-H-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly - Hydronaut - 1 Gram - Conductive High 1 Gramm, Schwarz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.72
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1g TG-H-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly - Hydronaut - Thermal Conductive Paste High Performance Grease E TG-H-001-RS
Thermal Grizzly - Hydronaut - Thermal Conductive Paste High Performance Grease E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Thermal conductivity: 11.8 W / mK
Viscosity: 140 - 190 Pas
Temperature: -200 °C / +350 °C
Thermal resistance: 0.0076 K / W
Content: 1 g

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Arctic MX-6 2 g
£6.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic MX-4 8 g including spatula
£6.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
£7.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g
£5.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Extreme 3.5 g
£8.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut
AL AYN TRADING LTD
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.96
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel