Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2 g (TG-D-002-R)

Manufacturer: Thermal Grizzly
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2 g (TG-D-002-R)
from £9.307 offersManufacturer: Thermal GrizzlyPrice History
• Thermal paste
• Material: silicone
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 2 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High Performance Thermal Paste - for Maximum Thermal Conductivity While Overclocking CPU/GPU/PS4/PS5/Xbox TG-4.28-25124---12.95
EXCEPTIONAL LONG-TERM STABILITY: Duronaut is engineered for outstanding durability, maintaining its performance over extended periods without hardening. SUPERIOR THERMAL CONDUCTIVITY: Formulated with aluminum microparticles and zinc oxide nanoparticles, it ensures efficient heat transfer for optimal cooling. ELECTRICALLY NON-CONDUCTIVE: Safe to use on all electronic components, preventing any risk of short circuits during application. MINIMIZED PUMP-OUT EFFECT: The specialized particle composition reduces thermal resistance and enhances adhesion, ensuring consistent performance. EASY APPLICATION: Includes the TG Spatula Pro for precise and thin layer application, maximizing thermal efficiency.
prodImage
£9.30
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 2 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High Performance Thermal Paste - for Maximum Thermal Conductivity While Overclocking CPU/GPU/PS4/PS5/Xbox A2-L4YS-DVEZ
prodImage
£9.30
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2 Gram Thermal Paste for CPU GPU PS4 PS5 Xbox TG-D-002-R
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2 Gram Thermal Paste for CPU GPU PS4 PS5 Xbox, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£13.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.37 / Unit
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 2 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High 2 Gram, Grey TG-D-002-R
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut - 2 Gram - Enhanced Durability & High 2 Gram, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Fan/Heatsink Brackets & Accs
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly Duronaut - 2g TG-D-002-R
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2g 6g High Performance Long Term Thermal Paste Spatula TGD002R
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2g 6g High Performance Long Term Thermal Paste Spatula, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly TG-D-002-R Duronaut 2g Thermal Paste, Outstanding Thermal Conduc
Thermal Grizzly TG-D-002-R Duronaut 2g Thermal Paste, Outstanding Thermal Conduc, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Material: silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2 g (TG-D-002-R)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GELID Solutions GC-Extreme 3.5 g
£8.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NT-H1 10 g
£10.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! DC2 (BZ004)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic MX-4 4 g including spatula
£7.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
GELID Solutions GC-Pro 5 g
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g
£7.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Akasa AK-455-5G
£7.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 2 g (TG-D-002-R)
Local Distribution Centre
prodImage
£9.30
Shipping: £4.49
Sniffpals
prodImage
£9.30
Shipping: £4.49
omstradeuk
prodImage
£13.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.37 / Unit
britcart-uk
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel