Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary T

Price History
• T-connector
• Material: Metal with matte black chrome coating
• Thread: G1/4” external thread and two G1/4” internal threads
• Safety feature: Mechanical locking of the swivel joint
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary T, Matt Nickel, G1/4 Thread, Brass, EPDM O-ring TG-DM-FIT-0204
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary T, Matt Nickel, G1/4 Thread, Brass, EPDM O-ring, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary T Fitting – Black G1/4 Male + Dual Female Tee Connector for Custom PC Water-Cooling 195238-FBA
TRI-PORT TEE CONFIGURATION — One G1/4 male plus two G1/4 female threads branch sensors, drains, or parallel blocks without extra adapters. MATTE-BLACK CHROME FINISH – Low-sheen coating resists fingerprints and grime, blends seamlessly with stealth builds and wipes clean for a fresh look PREMIUM BRASS CONSTRUCTION – CNC-machined brass delivers superior hardness, corrosion resistance and anodic compatibility, guaranteeing long-term reliability in enthusiast loops 360° ROTARY JOINT — Swivels freely for perfect tube alignment, then locks solid once the next fitting is tightened. EPDM O-RING SEALS – UV- and ozone-resistant EPDM maintains elasticity for years, ensuring maintenance-free watertight performance
prodImage
£15.80
£20.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate T-Shaped Rotary Fitting, G1/4 Thread, Brass, Matte Bla TG-DM-FIT-0004
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate T-Shaped Rotary Fitting, G1/4 Thread, Brass, Matte Bla, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly DeltaMate Rotary - T Black TG-DM-FIT-0004
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
T-connector
Material: Metal with matte black chrome coating
Thread: G1/4” external thread and two G1/4” internal threads
Safety feature: Mechanical locking of the swivel joint

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Thermal Grizzly DeltaMate Rotary T
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£15.12
Shipping: Free
ds-distribution
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: £4.49
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£16.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel