Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut 3.9 g

Price History
• Thermal paste
• Material: silicone-free
• Application: Optimal for medium to large heat sinks, especially water cooling
• Weight: 3.9 g, Density: 2.6 g/cm³, Thermal conductivity: 11.8 W/mK, Viscosity: 190 Pas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut 3.9 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermal Grizzly - Hydronaut - 3.9 Gram/1.5 ml - Conductive High Performance Thermal Paste - Ideal for Air and Water Cooling CPU/GPU/PS4/PS5/Xbox - for Large Cooling Surfaces TG-5.83-250514-MAN--15.99-VA1
ULTIMATE OVERCLOCKING PERFORMANCE - With its outstanding thermal conductivity, Hydronaut can handle overclocking, making it perfect for users with large heatsinks seeking a high-quality product at an attractive price-performance ratio, such as for their water cooling system LONG-LASTING STABILITY - Hydronaut thermal paste does not harden and oers high long-term stability. It does not require a hardener, contains no silicone, and is non-conductive PERFECT HEAT CONDUCTION - Provides awless heat transfer without integration into the processor. Thermal conductivity of 11.8 W/mK; thermal resistance of 0.0076 K/W VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY - Compatible not only with computers or laptops but also with PS 3, 4, 5, Xbox 360, One, and Series X consoles! Perfectly dissipates heat from MacBooks PRECISE APPLICATION - The practical syringe allows for easy application of this thermal paste, delivering it exactly where it needs to be. Ideal for CPU and cooling, GPU, LEDs, and heat sink fins
prodImage
£11.45
£15.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut thermal compound - 3.9 grams / 1.5 ml TG-H-015-R
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut thermal compound - 3.9 grams / 1.5 ml, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly - Hydronaut - Thermal Conductive Paste High Performance Grease Extensive cooling systems and water cooling for all heat
ThermalGrizzly-Hydronaut-ThermalConductivePasteHighPerformanceGreaseExtensivecoolingsystemsandwatercoolingforallheatsinksCPUandGPU(1Gramm)(3,9Gramm/1,
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: Free
Thermal Griz zly Hydronaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1.5ml / 3. TG-H-015-R
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1.5ml / 3.9g TG-H-015-R
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut High Performance Thermal Paste - 1.5ml / 3.9g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal paste
Material: silicone-free
Application: Optimal for medium to large heat sinks, especially water cooling
Weight: 3.9 g, Density: 2.6 g/cm³, Thermal conductivity: 11.8 W/mK, Viscosity: 190 Pas

Price History

1M 3M
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut 3.9 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SATSASTRX25
£11.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HKLP50
£10.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arctic MX-6 4 g including MX Cleaner
£10.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut 3.9 g
Local Distribution Centre
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: £4.49
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel