Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g

Price History
• Thermal Paste
• Product Type: Thermal Paste
• Lite Retail
• All-in-One Card Reader
• USB Stick 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Noctua NT-H1 thermal paste, incl. Thermal Paste Guard, AM5 Edition - 3.5g NT-H1 3.5g AM5 Edition
Noctua NT-H1 thermal paste, incl. Thermal Paste Guard, AM5 Edition - 3.5g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H1 3.5g SW Edition, Thermal Computer Paste with Spatula and Cleaning Wipes
Renowned premium-grade thermal compound for optimal heat transfer from the CPU or GPU to the heatsink; more than 150 awards and recommendations SW (Spatula & Wipes) Edition with spatula for easy spreading and three NA-CW1 cleaning wipes (no extra thermal paste cleaner or thermal paste remover required)! For air and liquid coolers (DIY/AiO), can significantly lower temperatures compared to stock pastes on AMD Ryzen and Intel Core CPUs, AMD Radeon and Nvidia GeForce GPUs, PS4/PS5, Xbox, laptops, etc. Trusted Noctua quality with excellent long-term stability: recommended storage time up to 3 years, recommended usage time on the CPU or GPU up to 5 years 3.5g pack for around 3-20 applications (depending on CPU size, e.g. ~3 applications for TR4, ~15 for AM4 or LGA1700, ~20 for LGA1200)
prodImage
£14.90
£19.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NT-H1 SW Edition Thermal Compound - 3.5g NT-H1 3.5g SW Edition
Noctua NT-H1 SW Edition Thermal Compound - 3.5g, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H1 3.5g, Pro-Grade Thermal Compound Paste (3.5g) Silver
Noctua NT-H1 3.5g, Pro-Grade Thermal Compound Paste (3.5g) Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Noctua NT-H1 3.5g, Pro-Grade Thermal Compound Paste
NT-H1 3.5g, Pro-Grade Thermal Compound Paste, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal Paste
Product Type: Thermal Paste
Lite Retail
All-in-One Card Reader
USB Stick 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£24.95
Noctua NF-A14 ULNCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.89
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£133.32
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 6 g (TG-D-006-R)
£14.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SATSASTRX25
£11.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut 3.9 g
£11.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
£16.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NT-H1 3.5 g
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: £4.49
watercooling_uk
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel