Noctua NT-H1 10 g

Price History
• Thermal Paste
• CPU temperature: 49° C
• Container: syringe
• Quantity: 1.4 ml
• Consistency: liquid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NT-H1 10 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NT-H1 10g, Thermal Computer Paste (10g)
Renowned premium-grade thermal compound for optimal heat-transfer from the CPU or GPU to the heatsink; more than 150 awards and recommendations Easy to apply (no need to spread before heatsink installation) and easy to clean with dry paper towel or tissue (no cleaning alcohol required) For air and liquid coolers (DIY/AiO), can significantly lower temperatures compared to stock pastes on AMD Ryzen and Intel Core CPUs, AMD Radeon and Nvidia GeForce GPUs, PS4/PS5, Xbox, laptops, etc. Trusted Noctua quality with excellent long-term stability: recommended storage time up to 3 years, recommended usage time on the CPU up to 5 years 10g pack for around 9-60 applications (depending on CPU size, e.g. ~9 applications for TR4, ~60 for LGA1200)
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noctua NT-H1 10g, Pro-Grade Thermal Compound Paste (10g)
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
CPU temperature: 49° C
Container: syringe
Quantity: 1.4 ml
Consistency: liquid

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NT-H1 10 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NF-A14 ULN
£24.95
Noctua NF-A14 ULNCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 10 Prices
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.89
Noctua NF-A20 PWMCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 17 Prices
Noctua NH D12L
£112.45
Noctua NH D12LCompare 2 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 5 Prices
Noctua NH-L9i-17xx
£49.95
Noctua NH-L9i-17xxCompare 5 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£21.95
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
£133.32
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SATSASTRX25
£11.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noctua NT-H2 3.5 g
£16.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prolimatech PK-3 5 g
£18.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly Hydronaut 3.9 g
£11.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermal Grizzly Duronaut 6 g (TG-D-006-R)
£14.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama PC stand X
£18.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NT-H1 10 g
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel